LEGO Pokémon SMART Play: Cubone and Gengar’s Spooky Showdown - Compatible Interactive Toy Set Incl. 4 SMART Tags and 2 Pokémon Figures - Gift Idea for 8+ Year Old Boys and Girls - 72166

Cheapest Total Price
This item will be released on August 1, 2026. Pre-order now. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Lego Pokemon Smart Play™: Cubone And Gengar'S Spooky Showdown 72166 One Colour

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£79.99
Delivery from £3.99

LEGO Pokémon SMART Play: Cubone and Gengar's Spooky Showdown 72166 PREORDER

3 to 5 days
£80.00
Free Delivery

LEGO Pokemon SMART Play Compatible Cubone and Gengar’s Spooky Showdown Construction Set 72166

2-3 working days
£80.00
Free Delivery

LEGO Pokémon SMART Play: Cubone and Gengar’s Spooky Showdown - Compatible Interactive Toy Set Incl. 4 SMART Tags and 2 Pokémon Figures - Gift Idea for 8+ Year Old Boys and Girls - 72166

Cheapest offer

POKÉMON BATTLE BUILDING TOY - Cubone and Gengar’s Spooky Showdown (72166) is a LEGO SMART Play Compatible set where kids can train, battle and find treasure IMAGINATIVE PLAY - Hit the plate on the tree to begin training, then put a Pokémon on the platform and hit both targets with the Ultra Ball to make the guarding Pokémon fall and a treasure chest appear POKÉMON PLAY BACK - SMART Tags in Cubone and Gengar, plus a spooky challenge and ‘king of the hill’ style tag, activate SMART Bricks (not included), triggering sounds and lights as creatures react 2 POKÉMON FIGURES - Wiggle Gengar’s tongue using a lever, check out Cubone in its familiar skull and experience an interactive ghost challenge and king of the hill interactions HOW TO ACTIVATE YOUR SET - Add a LEGO SMART Brick from an All-in-One set (sold separately) to enable immersive play functions. SMART Bricks are not available to purchase as a stand-alone product SCREEN-FREE PLAYTIME - Kids can join friends and family for endless hands-on action and imaginative fun as they train the Pokémon at an abandoned ruin and compete for treasure GIFT IDEA FOR KIDS - Inspire endless open-ended Pokémon fun with this great birthday, Christmas or any-day gift idea for boys, girls and gamers aged 8 and over, Manufacturer: LEGO
£79.99
amazon.co.uk