LEGO Pokémon SMART Play: Mewtwo’s Lab Break - Compatible Interactive Toy Set In SMART Tag and a Brick-Built Pokémon Figure - Gift Idea for 10+ Year Old Boys and Girls - 72163

Cheapest Total Price
This item will be released on August 1, 2026. Pre-order now. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Lego Pokemon Smart Play™: Mewtwo'S Lab Break One Colour

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£59.99
Delivery from £3.99

LEGO Pokémon SMART Play: Mewtwo's Lab Break Toy 72163 PREORDER

3 to 5 days
£60.00
Free Delivery

LEGO Pokemon SMART Play Compatible Mewtwo’s Lab Break Toy Construction Set 72163

2-3 working days
£60.00
Free Delivery

LEGO Pokémon SMART Play: Mewtwo’s Lab Break - Compatible Interactive Toy Set In SMART Tag and a Brick-Built Pokémon Figure - Gift Idea for 10+ Year Old Boys and Girls - 72163

Cheapest offer

BUILDING TOY FOR ACTION PLAY - Mewtwo’s Lab Break (72163) is a LEGO Pokémon SMART Play Compatible set featuring a Legendary Pokémon in an epic escape DYNAMIC POKÉMON SET - Turn the dial at the front of the chamber to capture the iconic moment where the highly posable Mewtwo breaks out of the tank and uses its psychic-type powers POKÉMON PLAYS BACK - A SMART Tag in Mewtwo activates SMART Bricks (not included), triggering sounds and lights as the Pokémon reacts to kids’ interactive role play AUTHENTIC MEWTWO MODEL - Kids can have fun creating their own imaginative adventures as they pose the brick-built Mewtwo toy and bring the Legendary Pokémon to life with SMART Play interactivity HOW TO ACTIVATE YOUR SET - Add a LEGO SMART Brick from an All-in-One set (sold separately) to enable immersive play functions. SMART Bricks are not available to purchase as a stand-alone product SCREEN-FREE PLAYTIME - Kids can join friends and family for endless hands-on action and imaginative play as they recreate exciting moments and roleplay stories of their own POKÉMON GIFT IDEA FOR KIDS - Transform a fan’s room into a champion’s retreat with this collectable set that makes a fun gift for boys, girls and Trainers aged 10 and over, Manufacturer: LEGO
£59.99
amazon.co.uk