LEGO Star Wars 75422 SMART Play: Yoda's Hut and Jedi Training - Compatible Interactive Toy Set incl. 2 SMART Tags and 2 Minifigures - Gift Idea for 8+ Year Old Boys, Girls & Adult Fans

Lego Star Wars Smart Play: Yoda&Rsquo;S Hut And Jedi Training 75422 One Colour

Used Offers from £47.99

LEGO Star Wars 75422 SMART Play: Yoda's Hut and Jedi Training - Compatible Interactive Toy Set incl. 2 SMART Tags and 2 Minifigures - Gift Idea for 8+ Year Old Boys, Girls & Adult Fans

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.99
Free Delivery

Lego Star Wars Smart Play: Yoda'S Hut And Jedi Training 75422 One Colour

Unknown
£40.99
Delivery from £3.99

LEGO Star Wars SMART Play™: Yoda's Hut and Jedi Training (75422)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.00
Free Delivery

LEGO Star Wars 75422 SMART Play: Yoda's Hut and Jedi Training - Compatible Interactive Toy Set incl. 2 SMART Tags and 2 Minifigures - Gift Idea for 8+ Year Old Boys, Girls & Adult Fans

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.00
Free Delivery

LEGO Star Wars SMART Play Compatible Yoda's Hut And Jedi Training Construction Set 75422

2-3 working days
£50.00
Free Delivery

LEGO Star Wars 75422 SMART Play: Yoda's Hut and Jedi Training - Compatible Interactive Toy Set incl. 2 SMART Tags and 2 Minifigures - Gift Idea for 8+ Year Old Boys, Girls & Adult Fans

In stock
£52.00
Free Delivery

Lego 75422 Star Wars SMART Play Yoda's Hut and Jedi Training

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.00
Free Delivery

LEGO Star Wars SMART Play™: Yoda's Hut and Jedi Training (75422)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

SMART Play: Yoda's Hut and Jedi Training

2-4 business days
£59.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

LEGO Star Wars: AT-AT
£60.00
Go to shop
Menkind.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
LEGO Star Wars 75389 The Dark Falcon Age 10+ 1579pcs
£119.99
Compare 20 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO Star Wars Tantive IV Model Vehicle Set for Adults 75376
£62.98
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.95
LEGO® Star Wars™ Clone Commander Cody™ Helmet (75350)
£60.00
Compare 15 prices
freemans.com (UK)
LEGO Star Wars 75422 SMART Play: Yoda's Hut and Jedi Training - Compatible Interactive Toy Set incl. 2 SMART Tags and 2 Minifigures - Gift Idea for 8+ Year Old Boys, Girls & Adult Fans

Cheapest offer

INTERACTIVE STAR WARS BUILDING TOY - This LEGO SMART Play Compatible set features Yoda's Hut with a removable roof, bed and cooking area with a fire brick, Jedi training platform, plus 2 SMART Tags, 2 SMART Minifigures and an R2-D2 figure THE GALAXY PLAYS BACK - When connected to one of the SMART Tags, a LEGO SMART Brick (not included) powers up the fireplace with mixing and slurping sounds, and the training area with lights and sounds including 'balancing the Force' 2 LEGO SMART STAR WARS MINIFIGURES - Bring SMART Luke Skywalker with a Lightsaber and SMART Yoda to life with a SMART Brick (not included) for responsive play by revealing their unique voices and reactions HOW TO ACTIVATE YOUR SET - A LEGO SMART Brick from an All-in-One set 75421, 75423 or 75427 (sold separately) is required to enable immersive play functions (please note, the SMART Brick is not available to purchase as a stand-alone product) SCREEN-FREE PLAYTIME - Join friends and family to recreate iconic scenes: role-play cooking a meal on the stove for Yoda and help Luke Skywalker learn the ways of balancing the Force with crates and even the R2-D2 droid figure STAR WARS GIFT FOR KIDS - Treat a fan to this interactive building toy, which makes an out-of-this-world birthday gift idea for 8+ year old boys and girls, as well as teenage or adult collectors DIGITAL INSTRUCTIONS - The LEGO Builder app guides your child on an intuitive adventure that lets them zoom in and rotate sets using 3D instructions, as well as save and track their progress, Manufacturer: LEGO
£37.99
amazon.co.uk