Lego Star Wars Construction Game 399 Pieces Green Kids

LEGO Star Wars Yoda Bust Model Kit for Adults 75438 PREORDER

Lego Star Wars Construction Game 399 Pieces Green Kids

Cheapest Price
7 working day(s)
£30.99
Delivery from £6.99

LEGO Star Wars 75438 Yoda Bust - Display Model Kit for Adults w/Green Lightsaber & Collectible Jedi Master Minifigure - DIY Shelf or Room Decor - Gift Idea for Attack of the Clones Fans

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.99
Free Delivery

LEGO Star Wars™ 75438 Yoda™ Bust

1-4 days
£34.99
Free Delivery

construction game - LEGO - 75438 - Yoda Bust - 399 pieces - For adults

3-5 days
£34.99
Delivery from £3.95

LEGO Star Wars 75438 Yoda Bust - Display Model Kit for Adults w/Green Lightsaber & Collectible Jedi Master Minifigure - DIY Shelf or Room Decor - Gift Idea for Attack of the Clones Fans

In stock
£34.99
Delivery from £3.95

Yoda Bust

2-4 business days
£34.99
Delivery from £3.95

Lego Star Wars Attack Of The Clones Yoda Bust 75438 One Colour

Unknown
£34.99
Delivery from £3.99

LEGO Star Wars Yoda Bust Model Kit for Adults 75438

3 to 5 days
£35.00
Free Delivery

LEGO Star Wars Yoda Bust Construction Set 75438

2-3 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £3.99
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

LEGO Star Wars: AT-AT
£60.00
Go to shop
Menkind.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
LEGO Star Wars 75389 The Dark Falcon Age 10+ 1579pcs
£119.99
Compare 20 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO Star Wars Tantive IV Model Vehicle Set for Adults 75376
£63.01
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.95
LEGO® Star Wars™ Clone Commander Cody™ Helmet (75350)
£60.00
Compare 15 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Lego Star Wars Construction Game 399 Pieces Green Kids

Cheapest offer

Embark on a journey to a galaxy far, far away with the intricately designed LEGO® Star Wars™ Yoda Bust.This collectible set is a must-have for any Star Wars enthusiast or LEGO aficionado, offering an engaging building experience that captures the essence of the wise Jedi Master as seen in Star Wars:Attack of the Clones™.With a total of 399 pieces , this set provides a rewarding challenge that allows you to meticulously recreate Yod´s iconic features.From his wise eyes to his pointed ears, every detail is crafted to perfection.The set also includes a Lightsaber™ for Yoda to wield, adding an extra layer of authenticity to your display.The bust is designed to be displayed on a buildable stand complete with a nameplate, making it a striking centerpiece for any collection.For added versatility, you can adjust Yod´s head and ears to create different expressions, and the bust can be rotated on the stand for a full 360-degree view.This allows you to appreciate the craftsmanship from every angl
£30.99
7 working day(s)
Kidinn.com (UK)