Leitz Ergo Cosy Active Sit Stand Stool, 2 in 1 with Height Adjustment, none

Leitz Ergo Cosy Active 2-in-1 Sit Stand Stool

Leitz Ergo Cosy Active Sit Stand Stool, 2 in 1 with Height Adjustment, none

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 days
£131.99
Delivery from £4.95

LEITZ Ergo Cosy Sit-Stand Stool - Blue

3-5 working days
£135.00
Delivery from £5.99

Leitz Active Sit Stand Office Desk Stool In Calm Blue

1-3 working days
£154.80
Free Delivery

Leitz Sit Stand Stool Chair Active Posture Comfort Adjustable Office Furniture

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.80
Free Delivery

Leitz Ergo Cosy Active Sit Stand Stool 2 in1 65180061

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.95
Free Delivery

Leitz 65180061 Sit stand chair Ergo Cosy Blue

Unknown
£165.02

Leitz Ergo Cosy Sit Stand Stool Calm Blue

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.15
Free Delivery
Leitz Ergo Cosy Active Sit Stand Stool, 2 in 1 with Height Adjustment, none

Cheapest offer

Revolutionise your workday with the Leitz Ergo Cosy Active Sit Stand Stool. This innovative 2-in-1 stool encourages movement, allowing you to effortlessly switch between sitting and standing to boost energy and improve posture. Its unique rounded base promotes gentle rocking and swivelling, actively strengthening back muscles throughout the day.The comfortable seat features breathable 3D air mesh over foam, ensuring comfort whether you're seated or leaning. Tested for professional office support, this stool provides stability with a non-slip base and supports up to 110 kg. Embrace ergonomic freedom and active well-being with this versatile stool, designed to enhance your dynamic working environment.Features and BenefitsEncourages movement between sitting and standingStrengthens back muscles with rocking motionBreathable mesh-covered foam seat for comfortAdjustable height from 46-79 cmNon-slip base for stability and floor protectionSupports up to 110 kgSpecificationsHeight Range (cm): 4
£131.99
2 to 4 days
ryman.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Leitz 65330085 standing desk Grey
£89.93
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £37.64
Leitz Ergo Cosy wrist rest Grey
£21.82
Compare 23 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz Ergo Cosy Laptop stand Grey 43.2 cm (17")
£21.99
Compare 25 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leitz Ergonomic Office Desk Foot Rest Ankle Support Velvet Grey
£37.19
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery