LEKI Khumbu Lite AS Hiking Poles for Women & Men | Lightweight, adjustable aluminum trekking poles with trekking baskets | Antishock cushioning system by LEKI

Leki - Aluminium hiking poles - Khumbu Lite AS in Aluminium - Black Black one size

LEKI Khumbu Lite AS Hiking Poles for Women & Men | Lightweight, adjustable aluminum trekking poles with trekking baskets | Antishock cushioning system by LEKI

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£81.79
Free Delivery

LEKI Khumbu Lite AS Hiking Poles for Women & Men | Lightweight, adjustable aluminum trekking poles with trekking baskets | Antishock cushioning system by LEKI

In stock
£82.32
Delivery from £4.99

Leki - Khumbu Lite AS - Walking poles size 100 - 135 cm, green/black

Ready to ship in 24h
£85.46
Free Delivery

Leki Khumbu Lite AS Antishock Telescopic Walking Trekking Pole Pair - Sea Green

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.49
Delivery from £4.99

Leki Khumbu Lite AS Walking Poles One Size

3 to 5 days
£87.00
Free Delivery

Leki Khumbu Lite AS Walking Poles One Size

3 to 5 days
£87.00
Delivery from £4.99

LEKI Khumbu Lite AS Hiking Poles for Women & Men | Lightweight, adjustable aluminum trekking poles with trekking baskets | Antishock cushioning system by LEKI

In stock
£88.74
Free Delivery

Leki Khumbu Lite AS Walking Poles

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.95
Free Delivery

LEKI Khumbu Lite AS Hiking Poles for Women & Men | Lightweight, adjustable aluminum trekking poles with trekking baskets | Antishock cushioning system by LEKI

In stock
£91.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
LEKI Khumbu Lite AS Hiking Poles for Women & Men | Lightweight, adjustable aluminum trekking poles with trekking baskets | Antishock cushioning system by LEKI

Cheapest offer

LIGHTWEIGHT ALUMINUM TREKKING POLES WITH SHOCK ABSORPTION SYSTEM: Premium aluminum shafts (HTS 6.5) with integrated LEKI Antishock provide stability while reducing impact stress-ideal for longer, demanding trekking and hiking tours. COMFORTABLE GRIP & STRAP: LEKI Aergon grip with ergonomic grip zones + customizable strap for a secure grip and comfort, even on long hikes. ADJUSTMENT SYSTEM & COMPACT PACKED SIZE: Thanks to Speed Lock Plus, the LEKI Khumbu Lite AS can be adjusted continuously between 100 and 135 cm. Plus, with a packed size of just 68 cm, it fits in any backpack. SOLID GRIP & STABILITY: The FlexTip tip ensures a secure grip on virtually any terrain. The trekking basket prevents the pole from sinking into soft ground. LIGHT & DURABLE: Weighing just 250 grams per pole, the LEKI Khumbu Lite AS is your ultra-light companion-with no compromises on durability or handling.
£81.79
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Leki - Aluminium hiking poles - Makalu Lite in Aluminium - Grey Grey one size
£81.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
LEKI Skytera Carbon Lite - Mixte - - size only size- model 2026 only size
£118.90
Compare 10 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
LEKI Khumbu - Men - - size only size- model 2026 only size
£81.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
Leki - Aluminium hiking poles - Skysolo in Aluminium - Black Black one size
£97.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Trekking Poles Leki Skytera Lite (x2) Noir 100/135 cm
£88.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99