Leki Neotrail FX.One Superlite, Bright Red/Neon Yellow/Natural Carbon - 125cm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£111.99
Free Delivery

Leki Neotrail Fx One Superlite Poles Red 125 cm

10-12 working days
£118.49
Delivery from £4.99

Leki Neotrail FX. One Superlite Poles (Pair) - SS25

2 working days
£148.49
Free Delivery
Leki Neotrail FX.One Superlite, Bright Red/Neon Yellow/Natural Carbon - 125cm

Cheapest offer

Bright Red / Neon Yellow / Natural Carbon
£111.99
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Leki Neotrail Pro FX One Superlite trekking poles black white (pair) - 115
£125.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
LEKI Neotrail Pro FX.One SL 110CM Purple Women
£118.00
Compare 3 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Leki Neotrail Pro FX.One SL, Bright Red/Violet/Neon Yellow
£136.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leki - Carbon trail running poles - Neotrail Pro FX One SL Grey - Size 125 cm Grey 125 cm
£125.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Leki NeoTrail Pro FX.One Superlite Trail Walking Poles (Pair) - SS25
£152.99
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99