Leki Neotrail Fx One Superlite Poles Red 115 cm

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£118.49
Delivery from £4.99

Leki Neotrail FX.One Superlite, Bright Red/Neon Yellow/Natural Carbon - 115cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£137.83
Free Delivery

Leki Neotrail FX. One Superlite Poles (Pair) - SS25

2 working days
£148.49
Free Delivery
Leki Neotrail Fx One Superlite Poles Red 115 cm

Cheapest offer

Incredibly Lightweight, Our Neotrail Fx.One Superlite Poles Will Be Perfect For Your Next Trail Running Race! They Don´t Get Any Lighter Than This: A Mere 131 Grams In Weight, These 120 Cm Neotrail Fx.One Superlite Poles Give You A Real Advantage On The Trail. These Sturdy, Folding Carbon Poles Impress With Their Featherweight Construction And Outstanding Springiness. The Elongated Thermo Grip With A Rounded Head Allows For A Variety Of Different Grips, Thereby Providing For Excellent Support Even On Challenging Terrains. And Thanks To Their Push Button Release Mechanism, These Poles Can Be Folded At The Push Of A Button To Just 35 Cm. Faster And Lighter On The Trail - That´s The Essence Of The Neotrail Fx.One Superlite.Features:Rtc Lite:- The Rtc Is An Extra-Light Trail Running Grip. Thanks To Its Round, Edgeless Head, It Offers Optimal Comfort.Lock Security Strap Skin 4.0:- Adjustable Strap With Safety Release. It Is Ultra-Light, Highly Breathable And Offers Ideal Comfort.Grip Extens
£118.49
10-12 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Leki Neotrail Pro FX One Superlite trekking poles black white (pair) - 115
£115.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
LEKI Neotrail Pro FX.One SL 110CM Purple Women
£118.00
Compare 4 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Leki Neotrail Pro FX.One SL, Bright Red/Violet/Neon Yellow
£136.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leki - Carbon trail running poles - Neotrail Pro FX One SL Grey - Size 125 cm Grey 125 cm
£125.90
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Leki NeoTrail Pro FX.One Superlite Trail Walking Poles (Pair) - SS25
£152.99
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99