Leki Neotrail Pro Fx.one Superlite Poles Golden 115 cm

Leki Neotrail Pro FX One Superlite Poles light grey dark grey (pair) - 115

Leki Neotrail Pro Fx.one Superlite Poles Golden 115 cm

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£118.49
Delivery from £4.99

Leki NeoTrail Pro FX.One Superlite Trail Walking Poles (Pair) - SS25

2 working days
£152.99
Delivery from £4.99
Leki Neotrail Pro Fx.one Superlite Poles Golden 115 cm

Cheapest offer

LEKI Neotrail Pro FX.One Superlite | Ultra-Lightweight Carbon PolesExperience the pinnacle of lightweight performance with the LEKI Neotrail Pro FX.One Superlite, the ultimate fixed-length pole for athletes and ambitious outdoor enthusiasts. Meticulously engineered for speed, efficiency, and stability, these poles are designed to feel like a natural extension of your body, allowing you to conquer the most challenging routes with unparalleled agility. Whether you are trail running, engaging in fast-paced Hiking, or enjoying a dynamic Nordic Walking session, the Neotrail Pro FX.One Superlite provides the competitive edge you need when every gram counts. The versatile and ergonomic design is perfectly suited for both Men and Women seeking to maximize their performance. Engineered for Peak PerformanceAt only 120 g (120 cm) the new Neotrail Pro FX.One Superlite is one of the lightest poles LEKI has ever developed.100% weight-optimised and perfect for technical terrain.The Spartan grip is ba
£118.49
10-12 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Leki Neotrail Pro FX One Superlite trekking poles black white (pair) - 115
£125.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
LEKI Neotrail Pro FX.One SL 110CM Purple Women
£118.00
Compare 4 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Leki Neotrail Pro FX.One SL, Bright Red/Violet/Neon Yellow
£136.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leki - Carbon trail running poles - Neotrail Pro FX One SL Grey - Size 125 cm Grey 125 cm
£125.90
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Leki NeoTrail Pro FX.One Superlite Trail Walking Poles (Pair) - SS25
£152.99
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99