Lessmann Cylinder Brush 10 x 100mm Brass Wire

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.73
Delivery from £3.50

Lessmann 542.703 Cylinder Brush 10 x 100mm Brass Wire

Unknown
£11.14

Lessmann 542.703 Cylinder Brush 10 X 100mm Brass Wire Les542703

1-3 working days
£12.14
Delivery from £6.00

Lessmann Cylinder Brush 10 x 100mm Brass Wire LES542703

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.65
Free Delivery

Lessman 542.703 Cylinder Brush 10 x 100mm Brass Wire

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.64
Free Delivery

Lessmann - Cylinder Brush 10 x 100mm Brass Wire

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.80
GBP 13.80 / Unit
Free Delivery

Lessmann 542.703 Cylinder Brush 10 x 100mm Brass Wire LES542703

£13.95
Free Delivery

Lessmann Cylinder Brush 10 x 100mm Brass Wire

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

Lessmann Cylinder Brush 10 x 100mm Brass Wire LES542703

£14.13
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Lessmann Cylinder Brush 10 x 100mm Brass Wire

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1 / Bristle Material: Brass / Item Diameter: Carbon Brush / UPC: 4017359006122 / MPN: 542.703 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8040415548 / Item Length: 30.000 / Depth: 1cm / Colour: Gold / Brand: Lessmann / Type: Brush / EAN: 4017359006122 / GTIN: 4017359006122 / Item Height: 1.000 / Model: 542.703 / Width: 1cm / Handle Material: Stainless Steel / Item Weight: 0.02kg / Item Width: 1.000
£10.73
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Lessmann 542.803 Cylinder Brush 10 X 100mm Polyamide Les542803
Free Delivery
Lessmann Cylinder Brush 10 x 100mm Stainless Steel Wire
£10.64
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Lessmann 542.034 Low Spark Cylinder Brush 10mm Les542034
Delivery from £6.00
Lessmann Cylinder Brush 542.303 - 10 x 100 mm - Steel Wire
£9.65
Compare 10 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Lessmann 541.301.07 DIY Cylinder Brush 28mm, 0.30 Steel Wire