Lessmann 542.303 Cylinder Brush 10 x 100mm Steel Wire

Lessmann Cylinder Brush 542.303 - 10 x 100 mm - Steel Wire

Lessmann 542.303 Cylinder Brush 10 x 100mm Steel Wire

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.65

Lessmann Cylinder Brush 10 x 100mm Steel Wire LES542303

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.09
Free Delivery

Cylinder Brushes IBZ 300 x 100 mm Drm 10 mm Steel Wire STA 0.15 mm Galvanised Twist Wire 2.0 mm

In stock
£11.39
Delivery from £2.59

Lessmann 542.303 Cylinder Brush 10 X 100mm Steel Wire Les542303

1-3 working days
£11.55
Delivery from £6.00

Cylinder Brushes IBZ 300 x 100 mm Drm 10 mm Steel Wire STA 0.15 mm Galvanised Twist Wire 2.0 mm

In stock
£12.11
Free Delivery

Lessmann 542.303 Cylinder Brush 10 x 100mm Steel Wire LES542303

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.25
Free Delivery

Lessmann - Cylinder Brush 10 x 100mm Steel Wire

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.30
GBP 12.30 / Unit
Free Delivery

Cylinder Brushes IBZ 300 x 100 mm Drm 10 mm Steel Wire STA 0.15 mm Galvanised Twist Wire 2.0 mm

In stock
£12.32
Free Delivery

Cylinder Brushes IBZ 300 x 100 mm Drm 10 mm Steel Wire STA 0.15 mm Galvanised Twist Wire 2.0 mm

In stock
£12.34
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Lessmann 542.303 Cylinder Brush 10 x 100mm Steel Wire

Cheapest offer

Cylinder Brush 10 x 100mm Steel Wire - Lessmann 542.303, Lessmann Cylinder Brush for manual cleaning and deburring of tubes, bores etc. Available in different sizes and filling materials.This Lessmann Cylinder Brush has the following specification: Wire Type: SteelDiameter: 10mmFilled Length: 100mmOverall Length: 300mm Lessmann 542.303 Cylinder Brush 10 x 100mm Steel Wire
£9.65
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Lessmann Cylinder Brush 10 x 100mm Brass Wire
£10.73
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Lessmann 542.803 Cylinder Brush 10 X 100mm Polyamide Les542803
Free Delivery
Lessmann Cylinder Brush 10 x 100mm Stainless Steel Wire
£10.64
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Lessmann 542.034 Low Spark Cylinder Brush 10mm Les542034
Delivery from £6.00
Lessmann 541.301.07 DIY Cylinder Brush 28mm, 0.30 Steel Wire
£7.76
Compare 17 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)