Lessmann Cylinder Brush 10 x 100mm Stainless Steel Wire

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.64
Delivery from £3.50

Lessmann 542.503 Cylinder Brush 10 x 100mm Stainless Steel Wire

Unknown
£11.03

Lessmann 542.503 Cylinder Brush 10 X 100mm Stainless Steel Wire Les542503

1-3 working days
£12.14
Delivery from £6.00

Lessmann Cylinder Brush 10 x 100mm Stainless Steel Wire LES542503

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.54
Free Delivery

Lessman LES542503 Cylinder Brush 10 x 100mm Stainless Steel Wire

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.61
Free Delivery

Lessmann - Cylinder Brush 10 x 100mm Stainless Steel Wire

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.80
GBP 13.80 / Unit
Free Delivery

Lessmann 542.503 Cylinder Brush 10 x 100mm Stainless Steel Wire LES542503

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.83
Free Delivery

Lessmann Cylinder Brush 10 x 100mm Stainless Steel Wire

£13.99
Free Delivery

Lessmann Cylinder Brush 10 x 100mm Stainless Steel Wire LES542503

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.01
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Lessmann Cylinder Brush 10 x 100mm Stainless Steel Wire

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1 / Bristle Material: Stainless Steel / Item Diameter: Carbon Brush / UPC: 4017359009918 / MPN: 542.503 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7040454771 / Item Length: 30.000 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Lessmann Cylinder Brush 10 X 100mm Stainless Steel Wire / Depth: 1cm / Colour: Silver / Brand: Lessmann / Type: Brush / EAN: 4017359009918 / GTIN: 4017359009918 / Item Height: 1.000 / Model: 542.503 / Width: 1cm / Handle Material: Stainless Steel / Item Weight: 0.02kg / Item Width: 1.000
£10.64
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Lessmann Cylinder Brush 10 x 100mm Brass Wire
£10.73
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Lessmann 542.803 Cylinder Brush 10 X 100mm Polyamide Les542803
Free Delivery
Lessmann 542.034 Low Spark Cylinder Brush 10mm Les542034
£23.27
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Lessmann Cylinder Brush 542.303 - 10 x 100 mm - Steel Wire
£9.65
Compare 10 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Lessmann 541.301.07 DIY Cylinder Brush 28mm, 0.30 Steel Wire