Lessmann Wheel Brush D200mm x W24-27 x 50 Bore Set Steel Wire 0.30 + Adaptors

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.89
Free Delivery

Lessman Wheel Brush D200 X W25-27 X 16 Bore

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£32.02
Delivery from £19.41

Lessmann 365.172 Wheel Brush D200Mm X W24-27 X 50 Bore Set 3 Steel Wire 0.35

3-5 working days
£41.41
Free Delivery

Lessman LES365172 Wheel Brush D200 x W25-27 x 16 Bore

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.37
Free Delivery

Lessmann 365.172 Wheel Brush D200mm X W24-27 X 50 Bore Set 3 Steel Wire 0.35 Les365172

1-3 working days
£42.43
Delivery from £6.00

Lessman Wheel Brush D200 X W25-27 X 16 Bore

In stock
£44.39
Free Delivery

Lessman Wheel Brush D200 X W25-27 X 16 Bore

In stock
£44.40
Free Delivery

Lessman Wheel Brush D200 X W25-27 X 16 Bore

In stock
£45.01
Free Delivery

Lessmann Wheel Brush D200mm x W24-27 x 50 Bore Set 3 Steel Wire 0.35 LES365172

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.12
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Lessmann 473.201.40 Pipeline Brush 40 Knots 125 X 22.2Mm Bore Steel Wire
Delivery from £5.95
Lessmann Pipeline Brush 40 Knots 125 x 22.2mm Bore Stainless Steel Wire LES47380
£39.95
Compare 3 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Lessmann 345.163 Wheel Brush D150Mm X W30-32 X 50 Bore Set 3 Steel Wire 0.30
£40.14
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Lessmann 472.217 Knot Wheel Brush 115 X 14Mm M14 Bore 0.50 Steel Wire
Free Delivery
Lessmann Wheel Brush D200mm x W24-27 x 50 Bore Set Steel Wire 0.30 + Adaptors

Cheapest offer

Sub-Type: Wire Wheel / Type: Brush / Bristle Material: Steel Wire / Classification: Wire - Nylon Brushes & Wheels / Manufacturer Part Number: 365.172 / Manufacturer: Lessmann / Handle Material: Steel / Country of Origin: Germany
ebay.co.uk