Levis 512™ Slim Tapered Jeans 29W R Blue

Levi´s ® 512™ Slim Taper Jeans

Levis 512™ Slim Tapered Jeans 29W R Blue

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£55.00
Delivery from £4.99

Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Biologia Adv, 29W / 32L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.10
Free Delivery

Similar products

Levi´s ® Kids 512 Slim Taper Jeans Pants
£23.99
Compare 2 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi's Boys 512 Slim Taper Jean - Blue, Blue, Size Age: 10 Years Blue
£23.99
Compare 3 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi´s ® Kids 512 Slim Taper Jeans Pants Blue 6 Years Boy
£18.50
Compare 4 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
512™ Slim Taper Jeans, Mid Rise Cool As A Cucumber A
£68.36
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £30.00
Levi´s ® Kids 512 Slim Taper Jeans Pants
£21.49
Compare 2 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levis 512™ Slim Tapered Jeans 29W R Blue

Cheapest offer

Transform your weekend wardrobe with these 512™ Slim Tapered Fit Jeans from Levis. Crafted in a soft cotton/lyocell mix fabrication, these colour-washed jeans are cut in a tapered fit and feature a zip fly with button fastening, belt loops for a secure and comfortable fit and a five pocket design for a classic style. Finished with branding to the button and rivets and a branded leather badge to the back of the waistband for signature brand labelling, you can pair them with a bomber jacket and Chelsea boots for a biker inspired look. 68% Cotton, 30% Lyocell, 2% Elastane. Machine washable at 30 degrees.
£55.00
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk