Lexar Professional 1800x 512GB UHS-II V60 C10 U3 4K SDXC SDHC SD Card

Lexar SDXC 512GB Gold Series 1800X V60 UHS-II - Class 10 U3 R280/W205

Used Offers from

Lexar Professional 1800x 512GB UHS-II V60 C10 U3 4K SDXC SDHC SD Card

Cheapest Price
10-15 days
£263.99
Free Delivery

Lexar LSD1800512G-BNNNG Professional 1800X 512 Gb

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£312.65
Free Delivery

Lexar Professional Gold SD Card UHS-II - R280/W205 MB/s - 512GB - V60 | ✅Score & Win

2-3 working days
£364.99
Free Delivery

Lexar Lexar Sdxc Professional 512GB

2 to 5 day
£399.99

Similar products

Lexar Silver Plus 512GB UHS-I V30 (205MB/s) microSDXC
£223.00
Compare 3 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Lexar Professional 512GB 1800x SDXC 270MB/s UHS-II Gold SD Memory Card
£249.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lexar 512GB SD Card SILVER, Up to 205MB/s Read, 140MB/s Write, SDXC UHS-I Memory Card, Class 10, U3, V30, SD Card for Professional Photographers, Videographers, Enthusiasts
£121.06
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lexar Silver Plus Micro SD Card 512 GB, Up to 205 MB/s Read Speed, 150 MB/s Write Speed, Memory Card Micro SD with SD Adapter, UHS-I, A2, U3, V30, Class 10, 4K UHD microSDXC
£119.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lexar Professional 1800x 512GB UHS-II V60 C10 U3 4K SDXC SDHC SD Card

Cheapest offer

Professional1800X512Gb
£263.99
10-15 days
onbuy.com