Lexar SILVER PLUS 205MBs microSDXC UHS-I Memory Card with SD Adaptor - 128GB

Lexar Professional SILVER PLUS microSDXC UHS-I Card

Lexar SILVER PLUS 205MBs microSDXC UHS-I Memory Card with SD Adaptor - 128GB

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£37.49
Delivery from £3.95

Lexar SILVER PLUS MicroSDXC UHS-I 128GB

1 day
£49.99
Delivery from £5.48

Lexar Professional SILVER PLUS microSDXC UHS-I Card

3-5 working days
£53.99
Free Delivery

Lexar SILVER PLUS Micro SD Card 128GB

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.55
Free Delivery

128GB Lexar SILVER PLUS MicroSDXC UHS-I Card, V30, 205MB/s Read,150MB/s Write

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.72
Free Delivery

Lexar 128GB micro SDXC Silver Plus UHS-1 V30 R205/W100MB/s + SD Adapter

£69.99
Free Delivery

Lexar Tarjeta Micro SD 128 GB Silver Plus, Tarjeta de Memoria Micro SD con Adapt

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.58
Free Delivery

Lexar microSDXC Pro Silver Plus UHS-I 128GB V30 Memory Card

in stock 3-5 working days
£78.99
Delivery from £2.99

Lexar Pro Silver Plus 128GB microSDXC V30 - R205/W150MB/s | ✅Score & Win

2-3 working days
£81.89

Product Information

Memory

Capacity 128 GB
Video Speed Class V30
Application performance class A2
Internal memory type UHS-I
UHS Speed Class Class 3 (U3)
Write speed 150 MB/s
Read speed 205 MB/s
Flash card type MicroSDXC

Operational conditions

Operating temperature (T-T) -25 - 85 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C

Features

Product colour Black, Silver
Protection features Drop proof, Impact resistant, Magnet proof, Shock resistant, Temperature proof, Waterproof, X-ray proof

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Lexar SILVER PLUS 205MBs microSDXC UHS-I Memory Card with SD Adaptor - 128GB

Cheapest offer

The Lexar Professional SILVER PLUS microSDXC UHS-I Card delivers 205MB/s max read and 150MB/s max write speeds with 128GB of storage to help you capture better photos and videos and to accelerate your workflow. Rated V30, it records 4K video at 60fps for stunning, stutter-free footage. It's waterproof, temperature-proof, x-ray-proof, vibration-proof, magnetic-proof, shockproof, wearproof, and drop-proof, and it comes with a lifetime limited warranty for maximum peace of mind. MicroSDXC memory card. 128GB capacity. Read speed 205MB per sec. Write speed 150MB per sec. Includes microSD adaptor to convert to SD size, for compatible devices. EAN: 843367135332.
£37.49
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk