Lexar SILVER PLUS 205MBs microSDXC UHS-I Memory Card with SD Adaptor - 256GB

Lexar Silver Plus Micro SD-kaart, 256 GB, Microsdxc TF-kaart tot 205 MB/s lezen,

Used Offers from

Lexar SILVER PLUS 205MBs microSDXC UHS-I Memory Card with SD Adaptor - 256GB

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£58.33
Delivery from £3.95

Lexar Silver Plus 256GB Micro SD Card up to 205 MB/s MicroSDXC UHS I Flash

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£74.61
Free Delivery

Silver Plus 256GB Micro SD Card up to 205 MB/s, MicroSDXC UHS-I Flash Memory Card with Adapter, C10, U3, A2, V30, Full HD, 4K UHD, High Speed TF Card

10-15 days
£79.46
Free Delivery

Lexar 256GB micro SDXC Silver Plus UHS-1 V30 R205/W100MB/s + SD Adapter

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery

Lexar SILVER PLUS MicroSDXC UHS-I 256GB

1 day
£107.99
Delivery from £11.50

Lexar microSDXC Pro Silver Plus UHS-I 256GB V30 Memory Card

in stock 3-5 working days
£109.99
Delivery from £2.99

Lexar® Professional SILVER PLUS microSDXC™ UHS-I Card - 256GB

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.99
Free Delivery

Lexar Pro Silver Plus 256GB microSDXC V30 - R205/W150MB/s | ✅Score & Win

2-3 working days
£131.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

LEXAR Silver Plus UHS-1 1TB SD Card V30 R205/W150
£456.00
Compare 2 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Lexar Silver Plus MicroSD Card UHS-I V30 R205/W150 MB/s - 1TB | ✅ 5 years warranty
£240.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lexar Silver Plus 512GB UHS-I V30 (205MB/s) microSDXC
£223.00
Compare 3 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Lexar Professional SILVER PLUS microSDXC UHS-I Card
£37.49
Compare 9 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lexar SILVER PLUS 205MBs microSDXC UHS-I Memory Card with SD Adaptor - 256GB

Cheapest offer

The Lexar Professional SILVER PLUS microSDXC UHS-I Card delivers 205MB/s max read and 150MB/s max write speeds with 256GB of storage to help you capture better photos and videos and to accelerate your workflow. Rated V30, it records 4K video at 60fps for stunning, stutter-free footage. It's waterproof, temperature-proof, x-ray-proof, vibration-proof, magnetic-proof, shockproof, wearproof, and drop-proof, and it comes with a lifetime limited warranty for maximum peace of mind. MicroSDXC memory card. 256GB capacity. Read speed 205MB per sec. Write speed 150MB per sec. Includes microSD adaptor to convert to SD size, for compatible devices. EAN: 843367135349.
£58.33
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk