Lexar SILVER PLUS 205MBs microSDXC UHS-I Memory Card with SD Adaptor - 64GB

Lexar Professional 64GB Silver Plus MicroSDXC, U3, V30, A1, 100MB/s, UK Seller

Lexar SILVER PLUS 205MBs microSDXC UHS-I Memory Card with SD Adaptor - 64GB

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£22.49
Delivery from £3.95

Lexar Silver Plus 64GB Micro SD Card up to 205 MB/s, MicroSDXC UHS-I Flash Memory Card with Adapter, C10, U3, A2, V30, Full HD, 4K UHD, High Speed TF Card for Drone, Action Camera, Handheld Consoles

1-4 days
£27.99
Delivery from £3.99

Lexar 64GB Professional SILVER PLUS UHS-I microSDXC Memory Card with SD Adapter

3-5 working days
£39.90
Delivery from £3.95

Lexar microSDXC Pro Silver Plus UHS-I 64GB V30 Memory Card

in stock 3-5 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £4.49

Lexar Pro Silver Plus 64GB microSDXC V30 - R205/W150MB/s | ✅Score & Win

2-3 working days
£40.99

Product Information

Memory

Capacity 64 GB
Flash memory class Class 3
Video Speed Class V30
Application performance class A2
Internal memory type UHS-I
UHS Speed Class Class 3 (U3)
Write speed 100 MB/s
Read speed 205 MB/s
Flash card type MicroSDXC

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Weight & dimensions

Height 1 mm
Depth 11 mm
Width 15 mm

Operational conditions

Operating temperature (T-T) -25 - 85 °C
Operating shock 1500 G
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C

Features

Waterproof up to 10 m
Product colour Black, Silver
Endurance 10000 cycles per logical sector
Protection features Temperature proof, Magnet proof, Shock resistant, X-ray proof, Impact resistant

Product information

At a glance

• High-speed transfers up to 100MB/s
• Durable, water and shock-resistant design
• Compatible with various devices and adapters

Similar products

Lexar 64GB Professional 1800x 280MB/Sec UHS-II V60 SDXC Card
£99.00
Compare 7 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Lexar SDXC, 64 GB UHS-II Class 10
£61.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lexar SDXC Professional 64GB UHS-II 2000x | ✅Score & Win
£154.99
Go to shop
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lexar SD Professional C10 UHS-II U3 2000X 300MB/s Memory Card 64GB
£117.60
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lexar SILVER PLUS 205MBs microSDXC UHS-I Memory Card with SD Adaptor - 64GB

Cheapest offer

The Lexar Professional SILVER PLUS microSDXC UHS-I Card delivers 205MB/s max read and 100MB/s max write speeds with 64GB of storage to help you capture better photos and videos and to accelerate your workflow. Rated V30, it records 4K video at 60fps for stunning, stutter-free footage. It's waterproof, temperature-proof, x-ray-proof, vibration-proof, magnetic-proof, shockproof, wearproof, and drop-proof, and it comes with a lifetime limited warranty for maximum peace of mind. MicroSDXC memory card. 64GB capacity. Read speed 205MB per sec. Write speed 100MB per sec. Includes microSD adaptor to convert to SD size, for compatible devices. EAN: 843367135325.
£22.49
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk