Lian Li SL120 INF ARGB 120mm Case Fan Triple Pack Black - UF-SLIN120-3B

Lian Li UNI FAN SL-INF 120 ARGB PWM, Triple-pack incl. Controller - 120mm, black

Lian Li SL120 INF ARGB 120mm Case Fan Triple Pack Black - UF-SLIN120-3B

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£59.99
Free Delivery

Lian Li UNI SL120 INF Addressable RGB 120mm Fans with Controller - Black, Triple Pack

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.98
Free Delivery

Lian Li UNI SL120 INF ARGB 120mm Fan - Black Triple Pack with Controller

Unknown
£78.99
Delivery from £4.95

Lian-Li UNI FAN SL-INFINITY 120mm ARGB Triple Fan Pack with Controller

1-3 working days
£79.99
Delivery from £3.95

Lian Li UNI SL120 INF Addressable RGB Black 120mm Triple Fan Pack with Controller

Unknown
£79.99
Delivery from £3.99

Lian Li UNI FAN SL Infinity Mirror 120mm ARGB PWM Fan Black 3PK With H

1 day
£79.99
Delivery from £5.48

Lian Li UNI SL120 INF Addressable RGB 120mm Fans with Controller - Black, Triple Pack

In stock
£83.15
Delivery from £16.94

Lian-Li UNI SL120 INF Addressable RGB Black 120mm Fan Triple Pack with Controller

Within 3 Working Days
£85.28
Delivery from £3.95

Lian Li UNI SL120 INF Addressable RGB 120mm Fans with Controller - Black, Triple Pack

In stock
£86.34
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Lian Li UNI FAN TL Wireless 120 Black Triple Fan Pack with Controller - 120mm
£69.95
Compare 10 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lian Li UNI FAN TL Wireless Reverse 120 White Fan - 120mm
£19.99
Compare 13 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lian Li UNI FAN CL Wireless 120mm Fan White 3 Pack With Hub
£29.99
Compare 8 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lian Li UNI FAN SL-INF Infinity 140 ARGB Reverse Blade PWM - 140mm, White
£25.99
Compare 12 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lian Li UNI FAN TL LCD Wireless 140mm ARGB PWM Fan Black
£41.99
Compare 7 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Lian Li SL120 INF ARGB 120mm Case Fan Triple Pack Black - UF-SLIN120-3B

Cheapest offer

Level up your airflow with the;Lian Li UNI FAN SL-INF 120;series of PWM fans. This 120mm fan utilises second-generation cooling technology, that see a 10% performance over the previous SL120 model. Additionally, each fan has 40 ARGB LEDs embedded in the frame and central hub along with infinity mirror integration. With zero compromise on thermal capacity and lighting brightness, the;SL-INF 120;is an excellent addition to your gaming PC.
£59.99
Unknown
awd-it.co.uk