LIAN LI UNI FAN SL-INFINITY 120mm ARGB PC Cooling Fan Triple Pack with Controller - White

Lian-Li UNI FAN SL-INF 120 ARGB PWM, 3er Pack inkl. Controller - 120mm, weiß (UF-SLIN120-3W)

LIAN LI UNI FAN SL-INFINITY 120mm ARGB PC Cooling Fan Triple Pack with Controller - White

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£73.98
Free Delivery

Lian Li UNI SL120 INF ARGB 120mm Fan - White Triple Pack with Controller

Unknown
£78.99
Delivery from £4.95

Lian Li SL120 INF ARGB 120mm Case Fan Triple Pack White - UF-SLIN120-3W

Unknown
£79.99
Free Delivery

Lian Li UNI SL120 INF Addressable RGB White 120mm Triple Fan Pack with Controller

Unknown
£79.99
Free Delivery

Lian Li UNI FAN SL Infinity Mirror 120mm ARGB PWM Fan White 3PK With H

1 day
£79.99
Delivery from £5.48

Lian-Li UNI SL120 INF Addressable RGB White 120mm Fan Triple Pack with Controller

Within 3 Working Days
£85.28
Delivery from £3.95

LIAN LI UNI FAN SL-INFINITY 120mm ARGB PC Cooling Fan Triple Pack with Controller - White

In stock
£86.34
Free Delivery

Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF Computer case 12 cm White 3 pc(s)

3-5 working days
£86.99
Free Delivery

LIAN LI UNI FAN SL-INFINITY 120mm ARGB PC Cooling Fan Triple Pack with Controller - White

In stock
£87.53
Delivery from £20.09
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Lian Li UNI FAN TL Wireless 120 Black Triple Fan Pack with Controller - 120mm
£69.95
Compare 10 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lian Li UNI FAN TL Wireless Reverse 120 White Fan - 120mm
£19.99
Compare 13 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lian Li UNI FAN CL Wireless 120mm Fan White 3 Pack With Hub
£29.99
Compare 8 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lian Li UNI FAN SL-INF Infinity 140 ARGB Reverse Blade PWM - 140mm, White
£25.99
Compare 12 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lian Li UNI FAN TL LCD Wireless 140mm ARGB PWM Fan Black
£41.99
Compare 7 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
LIAN LI UNI FAN SL-INFINITY 120mm ARGB PC Cooling Fan Triple Pack with Controller - White

Cheapest offer

Stunning Infinity Mirror ARGB: Experience a new level of PC aesthetics with the UNI FAN SL-INFINITY, featuring a captivating infinity mirror ARGB design that delivers multi-layer lighting effects visible from every angle. Daisy-Chain Design for Easy Installation: Effortlessly connect up to four fans in a cluster using the innovative daisy-chain design, reducing cable clutter and simplifying your PC build. Superior Performance with Low Noise: Achieve optimal cooling with improved airflow (61.3 CFM) and high static pressure (2.66 mmH2O), all while maintaining a low noise level of just 29 dB(A). Advanced L-Connect 3 Software: Customise fan speed and lighting effects with precision using the L-Connect 3 software, offering individual control over fan blades and frame LEDs. Includes Controller for Complete Management: The triple pack includes a controller, supporting up to 16 fans, ensuring comprehensive control over your cooling and lighting setup.
£73.98
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk