Lian Li Strimer Wireless 24 Pin with Controller (PW24-1W-T) Addressable RGB Power Extension Cable, 2.4GHz Wireless Control, Wireless Controller Included and Required
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£81.99
Free Delivery
Lian Li Strimer Wireless 24 Pin with Controller (PW24-1W-T) Addressable RGB Power Extension Cable, 2.4GHz Wireless Control, Wireless Controller Included and Required
In stock
£118.60
Free Delivery
6 Variants from £39.95
Lian Li STRIMER WIRELESS ARGB GPU 12+4pin (12V-2X6) Wide Extension Cable
£49.99
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lian Li STRIMER WIRELESS ARGB CPU 2x8pin Extension Cable
£39.95
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lian Li STRIMER WIRELESS ARGB GPU 3x8pin Extension Cable
£44.95
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lian Li STRIMER WIRELESS ARGB GPU 12+4pin Narrow Extension Cable
£41.99
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Similar products
Lian Li STRIMER WIRELESS ARGB GPU 12+4pin Wide Extension Cable - PW16-121W
£49.99
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lian Li STRIMER WIRELESS ARGB CPU 2x8Pin Extension Cable - PW8-1W-CPU
£39.95
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lian Li STRIMER WIRELESS ARGB GPU 12+4pin Narrow Extension Cable
£41.99
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lian Li Strimer Plus Addressable RGB 8Pin PCIe VGA Cable
£24.49
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99