Lian Li STRIMER WIRELESS ARGB GPU 12+4pin Wide Extension Cable - PW16-121W

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£49.99
Free Delivery

Lian Li STRIMER WIRELESS ARGB GPU 12+4pin (12V-2X6) Wide Extension Cable

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£49.99
Delivery from £3.99

Lian Li Strimer Wireless 12+4-pin (12V-2X6) GPU ARGB Wide Extension Ca

Cheapest Price
1 day
£49.99
Delivery from £5.48

Lian Li Strimer Plus V2 Wireless ARGB 12+4-Pin Wide GPU Extension Cable - White - 116 LEDs - PCIe 5.0 Ready - L-Connect 3 Compatible

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.98
Free Delivery

Lian Li Strimer Plus V2 Wireless ARGB 12+4-Pin Wide GPU Extension Cable - White - 116 LEDs - PCIe 5.0 Ready - L-Connect 3 Compatible

In stock
£56.04
Free Delivery

Lian Li Strimer Wireless ARGB Wide Extension Cable, 12+4-pin (12V-2X6) GPU, 12 L

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£57.72
Free Delivery

Lian Li Strimer Plus V2 Wireless ARGB 12+4-Pin Wide GPU Extension Cable - White - 116 LEDs - PCIe 5.0 Ready - L-Connect 3 Compatible

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£58.49
Free Delivery

Lian Li Strimer Wireless

3-5 working days
£58.99
Free Delivery

Lian Li Strimer Wireless 12V-2x6 GPU Cable

1-3 working days
£60.99
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2
Lian Li STRIMER WIRELESS ARGB GPU 12+4pin Wide Extension Cable - PW16-121W

Cheapest offer

Enhance your PC build with the Lian Li STRIMER WIRELESS ARGB GPU 12+4pin Wide Extension Cable PW16-121W. This premium cable offers stunning RGB lighting effects, allowing for seamless customization. Enjoy hassle-free installation and a clean aesthetic that complements your setup. Perfect for gamers and builders seeking refined style and performance.
£49.99
Unknown
awd-it.co.uk

Similar products

Lian Li Strimer 8-Pin RGB PCIe VGA Power Cable
£21.95
Compare 5 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lian Li STRIMER WIRELESS ARGB CPU 2x8Pin Extension Cable - PW8-1W-CPU
£39.95
Compare 7 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lian Li STRIMER WIRELESS ARGB GPU 12+4pin Narrow Extension Cable
£41.99
Compare 7 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lian Li Strimer Plus Addressable RGB 8Pin PCIe VGA Cable
£24.49
Compare 4 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99