Lian Li STRIMER WIRELESS ARGB GPU 3x8Pin Extension Cable - PW12-1W

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£44.95
Free Delivery

Lian Li STRIMER WIRELESS ARGB GPU 3x8pin Extension Cable

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£44.95
Delivery from £3.99

Lian Li Strimer Wireless ARGB 3x8 Pin Motherboard Extension Cable

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.69
GBP 49.69 / Unit
Free Delivery

Lian Li Strimer Wireless GPU 3 x 8-Pin ARGB Extension Cable

1 day
£49.99
Delivery from £5.48

Lian Li PW12-1W 0.36 m

3-5 working days
£52.99
Free Delivery

Lian Li Strimer Wireless ARGB Extension Cable, 3 x 8-Pin GPU, 12 Light Guides, 1

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.72
Free Delivery
Lian Li STRIMER WIRELESS ARGB GPU 3x8Pin Extension Cable - PW12-1W

Cheapest offer

Light up your build with the Lian Li Strimer Wireless ARGB GPU Extension Cable, a stunning 3x8-pin extension featuring vibrant addressable RGB lighting and a clean wireless design. With a frosted white transparent finish that diffuses light beautifully, it adds a striking and cable-managed visual centrepiece to any modern GPU build.
£44.95
Unknown
awd-it.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Product Information

Features

Purpose Video card
Illumination Yes
Illumination colour Multi
Number of illumination LEDs 174
Product colour Black
Connector 2 form factor Straight
Connector 1 form factor Straight
Connector 1 gender Male
Connector 2 gender Female
Connector 2 3 x 8-pin
Connector 1 3 x PCI-E (8-pin)
Cable length 0.36 m

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Lian Li STRIMER WIRELESS ARGB GPU 12+4pin Wide Extension Cable - PW16-121W
£49.99
Compare 10 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lian Li Strimer 8-Pin RGB PCIe VGA Power Cable
£21.95
Compare 5 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lian Li STRIMER WIRELESS ARGB CPU 2x8Pin Extension Cable - PW8-1W-CPU
£39.95
Compare 7 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lian Li STRIMER WIRELESS ARGB GPU 12+4pin Narrow Extension Cable
£41.99
Compare 7 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99