Lian Li Strimer Wireless 24-pin ATX Motherboard ARGB Extension Cable i

Used Offers from

Lian Li Strimer Wireless 24-pin ATX Motherboard ARGB Extension Cable i

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£59.99
Free Delivery

Lian Li STRIMER WIRELESS ARGB 24-PIN Extension Cable With Controller - PW24-1W-T

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£59.99
Free Delivery

Lian Li STRIMER WIRELESS ARGB 24-PIN Extension Cable With Controller

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£59.99
Delivery from £3.99

LIAN LI Strimer Wireless 24-Pin RGB Extension Cable - 132 Addressable LEDs, Including Wireless Controller for L-Connect 3, 2.4 GHz Wireless Connection, Premium Sleeving, Perfect Cable Management

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.98
Free Delivery

LIAN LI Strimer Wireless 24-Pin RGB Extension Cable - 132 Addressable LEDs, Including Wireless Controller for L-Connect 3, 2.4 GHz Wireless Connection, Premium Sleeving, Perfect Cable Management

In stock
£66.12
Free Delivery

Lian Li Strimer Wireless ARGB 24 Pin Motherboard Extension Cable w/ Controller

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.19
GBP 67.19 / Unit
Free Delivery

Lian Li Strimer Wireless ARGB Extension Cable, 24-pin ATX, 12 Light Guides, 132

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.10
Free Delivery

Lian Li PW24-1W-T ribbon cable

3-5 working days
£70.99
Free Delivery

LIAN LI Strimer Wireless 24-Pin RGB Extension Cable - 132 Addressable LEDs, Including Wireless Controller for L-Connect 3, 2.4 GHz Wireless Connection, Premium Sleeving, Perfect Cable Management

In stock
£79.54
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Lian Li STRIMER WIRELESS ARGB GPU 12+4pin Wide Extension Cable - PW16-121W
£49.99
Compare 12 prices
awd-it.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lian Li STRIMER WIRELESS ARGB CPU 2x8pin Extension Cable
£39.95
Compare 7 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lian Li Strimer Wireless 24-pin ATX Motherboard ARGB Extension Cable
£49.99
Compare 7 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lian Li Strimer 8-Pin RGB PCIe VGA Power Cable
£21.95
Compare 6 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lian Li Strimer Wireless 24-pin ATX Motherboard ARGB Extension Cable i

Cheapest offer

£59.99
1 day
scan.co.uk