Liquides Imaginaires Les Eaux Delà Eau de Parfum Spray 100 ml

Liquides-Imaginaires Unisex-fragrances Les-Eaux-DelaTumultuEau de Parfum Spray

Liquides Imaginaires Les Eaux Delà Eau de Parfum Spray 100 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£133.26
£1,776.80 / 1 l
Free Delivery

LIQUIDES IMAGINAIRES Tumultu Eau Sacree Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml

Usually dispatched within 4 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£185.60
185.6 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
Liquides Imaginaires Les Eaux Delà Eau de Parfum Spray 100 ml

Cheapest offer

Tumultu by Liquides Imaginaires is an eau de parfum spray from the Les Eaux Delà collection, which is known for its symbolic and emotional fragrance creations. This composition interprets the image of a cloud-like mist of water and unfolds a light, sensual essence. It opens with a fresh note of grapefruit, which fades into a heart of delicate coconut milk. This milky-sweet nuance lends the fragrance a special softness and is reminiscent of the atmosphere of antique luxury baths. A warm, woody base of cedarwood, patchouli and sandalwood then develops, giving the fragrance a long-lasting, full-bodied character. Bottled in an elegant and high-quality bottle, Tumultu is aimed at all those who appreciate extraordinary and profound fragrance experiences. Sensual, woody unisex fragrance Composition of grapefruit, coconut milk and sandalwood Part of the emblematic Les Eaux Delà collection Light and full-bodied fragrance character
£133.26
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Liquides Imaginaires Les Eaux de L'Est Eau Parfum Spray 100 ml
£88.45
£1,005.10 / 1 l
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liquides-Imaginaires Unisex-fragrances Les-Eaux-de-LAmeEau de Parfum Spray
£88.45
£1,005.10 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liquides-Imaginaires Unisex-fragrances Les-Eaux-SanguinesBello RabeloEau de Parfum Spray
£95.00
£1,079.50 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liquides Imaginaires Alchemical Trilogy Eau de Parfum Spray 100 ml
£168.96
£2,252.80 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liquides Imaginaires Liquides Imaginaires Desert Suave Eau Imaginaire 50ml 50ml
£86.07
£2,295.20 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery