Liquides Imaginaires Les Eaux Sanguines Eau de Parfum Spray 100 ml

Liquides-Imaginaires Unisex-fragrances Les-Eaux-SanguinesBello RabeloEau de Parfum Spray

Liquides Imaginaires Les Eaux Sanguines Eau de Parfum Spray 100 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£95.00
£1,079.50 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Liquides Imaginaires Bello Rabelo Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml

4-5 working days
£169.16
Free Delivery

Liquid Imaginaries Eau Sanguine Bello Rabelo Eau De Parfum Spray 100Ml

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£173.39
Free Delivery

LIQUIDES Imaginaires Liq Imagin Bello Rab EDP Vapo 100 ml Skin Care 100 ml Pack of 1

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£212.14
Free Delivery
Liquides Imaginaires Les Eaux Sanguines Eau de Parfum Spray 100 ml

Cheapest offer

Inspired by the adventurous journey across the Douro River, Bello Rabelo unfolds a fragrance character of particular depth. The composition opens with a striking note of port wine, accompanied by the sweetness of dried fruit. A warm heart of balsamic accents and spicy immortelle, also known as immortelle, develops as the fragrance progresses. These notes create a harmonious link to the base, in which woody notes combine with the warmth of benzoin and a hint of vanilla. The eau de parfum spray is presented in an elegant, cylindrical bottle with a transparent body that reveals the dark red liquid. The silver-coloured cap rounds off the high-quality appearance and makes the fragrance an olfactory experience with a powerful and charming temperament. Fragrance family: gourmand, woody, resinous Head notes: Port wine accord, dried fruits Heart notes: Balsamic note, immortelle (immortelle), cistus Base notes: Amberwood, benzoin, vanilla, woody notes
£95.00
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Liquides Imaginaires Les Eaux de L'Est Eau Parfum Spray 100 ml
£88.45
£1,005.10 / 1 l
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liquides-Imaginaires Unisex-fragrances Les-Eaux-de-LAmeEau de Parfum Spray
£88.45
£1,005.10 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liquides-Imaginaires Unisex-fragrances Les-Eaux-DelaTumultuEau de Parfum Spray
£133.26
£1,776.80 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liquides Imaginaires Alchemical Trilogy Eau de Parfum Spray 100 ml
£168.96
£2,252.80 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liquides Imaginaires Liquides Imaginaires Desert Suave Eau Imaginaire 50ml 50ml
£86.07
£2,295.20 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery