Living Proof No Frizz Instant De-Frizzer 208ml

Living proof No Frizz Instant De-Frizzer 208 ml ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐

Used Offers from

Living Proof No Frizz Instant De-Frizzer 208ml

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£22.40
Delivery from £2.95

Living Proof. No Frizz Instant De-Frizzer Treatment 208 ml - 208 ml

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£22.87
Free Delivery

Living Proof No Frizz Instant De-Frizzer 208ml in Clear Living Proof Clear

3-5 working days
£23.22

Living Proof No Frizz Instant De-Frizzer 208Ml In Clear Clear

Unknown
£23.22

Living Proof No Frizz Instant De-Frizzer 208ml

3-4 days
£24.34
Delivery from £2.99

Living Proof - No Frizz Instant De-Frizzer - Hair Serum

1-3 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £9.95

Similar products

Living Proof No Frizz Smooth Styling Spray 200ml
£23.28
£116.40 / 1 l
Compare 12 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Living-Proof Hair-care No-FrizzSmooth Styling Serum
£23.65
Compare 6 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Living Proof No Frizz Shampoo, 236 ml
£28.99
Compare 10 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Living-Proof Hair-care No-FrizzSmooth Styling Cream
£12.00
£200.00 / 1 l
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Living-Proof Hair-care No-FrizzConditioner
£22.50
£95.34 / 1 l
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Living Proof No Frizz Instant De-Frizzer 208ml

Cheapest offer

The Living Proof No Frizz Instant De-Frizzer 208ml instantly tames up to 92% of frizz by adding softness, smoothness, and shine. Key Benefits: - Tames up to 92% of frizz - Eliminates frizz by adding softness, smoothness, and shine - Replenishes hair’s natural oils - Refreshes dull hair in-between shampoos Ingredients: Dimethyl Ether, Alcohol Denat., Isohexadecane, Isododecane, PPG-5-Ceteth-20, Propylene Glycol Dibenzoate, Diisopropyl Sebacate, Octafluoropentyl Methacrylate, Isopropyl Lauroyl Sarcosinate, Linoleamidopropyl Dimethylamine Dimer Dilinoleate, Hippophae Rhamnoides Fruit Oil, Simmondsia Chinensis (Jojoba) Seed Oil, Lagenaria Sphaerica Seed Oil, Orbignya Oleifera Seed Oil, Moringa Oleifera Seed Oil, Oleyl Alcohol, Ethylhexyl Methoxycinnamate, C13-15 Alkane, Fragrance/Parfum, Citronellol, Limonene, Citral. Additional fragrance ingredients: Ethyl Linalool, Methyldihydrojasmonate, Ethylene Brassylate, Citronellol, Pentaerythrityl Tetra-Di-T-Butyl Hydroxyhydrocinnamate, Linalool,
£22.40
Unknown
gorgeousshop.com (UK)