Look 20 Carbon Blade Replacement Kit Silver One Size Blue

Look Keo Blade Carbon 20 Pedal Blades Kit

Look 20 Carbon Blade Replacement Kit Silver One Size Blue

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£29.99
Delivery from £4.99

Look Keo Blade Carbon 20 Pedal Blades Kit

Delivery in 4 days
£32.99
Delivery from £8.99

Look Bicycle Cycle Bike Blade Kit 20Nm Keo Blade Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.00
Free Delivery
Look 20 Carbon Blade Replacement Kit Silver One Size Blue

Cheapest offer

LOOK KEO Blade Carbon 20 Nm Replacement Blade Kit: Unleash Maximum PowerRestore the elite performance of your high-end pedals with the official LOOK KEO Blade Carbon 20 Nm Replacement Blade Kit. Designed for the most powerful cyclists and competitive sprinters, this kit allows you to service your pedals, replacing worn or damaged components to bring back that factory-fresh, secure connection you demand. It is the ultimate upgrade for riders seeking the highest possible tension and an unwavering connection to their bike during explosive, out-of-the-saddle efforts.The heart of LOOK´s revolutionary Blade pedal technology lies in its carbon spring plates, which replace traditional metal springs for a lighter, more aerodynamic, and more decisive engagement. This 20 Nm version provides the firmest level of retention in the KEO Blade range, ensuring your cleats remain securely locked in under the most extreme pedaling forces. Experience unparalleled confidence in the final sprint or when powe
£29.99
8 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Look Keo Blade Carbon 08 black pedals.
£88.88
Compare 19 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Look 12 Carbon Blade Replacement Kit Silver
£29.55
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Look 8 Carbon Blade Replacement Kit Silver One Size Black
£28.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Look Keo Blade Power Single Pedals.
£464.91
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Look Keo Blade Carbon Ti Ceramic 16 Pedals - Black
£191.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99