Look Keo Blade Power Blade Replacement Kit Silver 12 12 Black

Look Keo Blade Power Blade Replacement Kit Silver 12

Look Keo Blade Power Blade Replacement Kit Silver 12 12 Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£33.99
Delivery from £6.99

Look Keo Blade Power 12 Pedal Blades Kit

Delivery in 4 days
£37.22
Delivery from £8.99

Look Bicycle Cycle Bike Blade Kit 12Nm Keo Blade Power

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.00
Free Delivery
Look Keo Blade Power Blade Replacement Kit Silver 12 12 Black

Cheapest offer

LOOK Keo Blade Power Blade Replacement KitFine-tune your performance and restore the signature feel of your pedals with the official LOOK Keo Blade Power Blade Replacement Kit. Designed for cyclists who demand precision and personalization, this kit allows you to customize the retention of your LOOK Keo Blade pedals, ensuring your connection to the bike is perfectly dialed for your riding style, power output, and personal preference. Elevate your cycling experience by taking full control over your pedal's engagement and disengagement characteristics.The core benefit of the Keo Blade system is its adjustability, and this kit is the key to unlocking it. The engagement/disengagement tension of Keo Blade pedals can be easily adjusted according to each cyclist´s preferences (from soft to firm) by changing the blades in just 30 seconds. Whether you are a competitive racer seeking maximum security during explosive sprints or a gran fondo rider wanting a slightly easier release for comfort and
£33.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Look Keo Blade Carbon 08 black pedals.
£88.88
Compare 19 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Look 12 Carbon Blade Replacement Kit Silver
£29.55
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Look 8 Carbon Blade Replacement Kit Silver One Size Black
£28.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Look Keo Blade Power Single Pedals.
£464.91
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Look Keo Blade Carbon Ti Ceramic 16 Pedals - Black
£191.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99