Lord&berry Timeless Kissproof Liquid Lipstick 7Ml In Muse6423 Muse6423

LORD & BERRY Timeless Kissproof Lipstick, Muse 16 g

Used Offers from

Lord&berry Timeless Kissproof Liquid Lipstick 7Ml In Muse6423 Muse6423

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£16.80

Lord-Berry Make-up LipsTimeless Lipstick Muse

SALE (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 02.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£18.00
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Nero Cleansing & Skin Refiner Bar 100g Lord&Berry Black One Size
£12.60
Compare 3 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Lord-Berry Make-up LipsActive Spa Lip Balm & Primer Neutral
£16.80
Compare 3 prices
dorothyperkins.com
LORD & BERRY Back In Black Mascara, Black 22 ml
£17.89
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lord & Berry Make-up Eyes Smudgeproof Eyeliner Black
£15.90
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lord & Berry Make-up Eyes Smudgeproof Eyeliner Black/Brown
£15.90
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lord&berry Timeless Kissproof Liquid Lipstick 7Ml In Muse6423 Muse6423

Cheapest offer

TIMELESS Kissproof Lipstick is the essence of matte vibrancy and futuristic lip wear. A sensorial fluid that shapes the lips with one-stroke of pure color. An innovative texture with an ultralight weight and an extremely full coverage finish. Quick drying time with transfer resistant finish. | Lord&berry Timeless Kissproof Liquid Lipstick 7Ml In Muse6423
£16.80
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.