Lord & Berry Timeless Kissproof Semi Matte Liquid Lipstick Red Passion 6424

Lord & Berry Make-up Lips Timeless Kissproof Lipstick Iconic

Used Offers from

Lord & Berry Timeless Kissproof Semi Matte Liquid Lipstick Red Passion 6424

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.91
GBP 15.91 / oz
Delivery from £22.66

Lord&berry Timeless Kissproof Liquid Lipstick 7Ml In Iconic6424 Iconic6424

Unknown
£16.80

Lord-Berry Make-up LipsTimeless Lipstick Iconic

SALE (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 02.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£19.21
Delivery from £3.95

Lord&Berry Timeless Kissproof Liquid Lipstick 7ml in Iconic6424 Lord&Berry Iconic6424

3-5 working days
£24.00

Similar products

Nero Cleansing & Skin Refiner Bar 100g Lord&Berry Black One Size
£12.60
Compare 3 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Lord-Berry Make-up LipsActive Spa Lip Balm & Primer Neutral
£16.80
Compare 3 prices
dorothyperkins.com
LORD & BERRY Back In Black Mascara, Black 22 ml
£17.89
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lord & Berry Make-up Eyes Smudgeproof Eyeliner Black
£15.90
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lord & Berry Make-up Eyes Smudgeproof Eyeliner Black/Brown
£15.90
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lord & Berry Timeless Kissproof Semi Matte Liquid Lipstick Red Passion 6424

Cheapest offer

Type: Liquid Lipstick / Volume: 0.24 fl oz / Size: Standard / Formulation: Cream / Model: 6424 / Features: Lightweight / Effect: Matte / Country of Origin: Italy / Shade: Red Passion, Red
£15.91
ebay.co.uk