Bordeaux Rattan Oak Coffee Table - Boho Chic with Luxe Gold Accents

LPD Furniture Bordeaux Coffee Table, none

Bordeaux Rattan Oak Coffee Table - Boho Chic with Luxe Gold Accents

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

LPD Furniture Bordeaux Coffee Table, none

2 to 4 days
£167.99
Delivery from £4.95

LPD Bordeaux Rattan Oak Coffee Table - Boho Chic With Luxe Gold Accents

1-3 working days
£187.93
Free Delivery

Soho Coffee Table Gold

2-5 working days
£189.00
Bordeaux Rattan Oak Coffee Table - Boho Chic with Luxe Gold Accents

Cheapest offer

Fittings & fixings included: Fittings & fixings included / Product shape: Rectangular / Handles Included: Handles included / Material Type: MDF / Material: MDF / Item Length: 500 mm / Weight: 28 kg / Colour: Oak / Colour group: Brown / Type: Coffee Table / Number of Drawers: 2 / Extendable: Non-extendable / Assembly Required: Assembly required / Item Height: 432 mm / Restraint Device Included: Tipover restraint device not included / Effect: Oak effect / Finish: Matt / Country of Origin: United Kingdom / Item Width: 1102 mm
£69.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

LPD Furniture Bordeaux Tv Unit
£179.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LPD Bordeaux Rattan 2-Door Wardrobe - Boho Chic With Luxe Gold Accents
£447.21
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
LPD Furniture Bordeaux Large Sideboard
£283.99
Compare 2 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
LPD Bordeaux Rattan Dressing Table - Boho Chic With Luxe Gold Detailing
£209.84
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery