LPD Furniture Bordeaux Tv Unit, Brown

LPD Furniture Bordeaux Tv Unit

LPD Furniture Bordeaux Tv Unit, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£172.99
Delivery from £3.95

LPD Bordeaux Rattan Oak Tv/media Unit - Boho Elegance With Luxe Gold Accents

1-3 working days
£178.94
Free Delivery

Bordeaux 2 Door 2 Shelf Oak Effect TV Unit - Size: 394 x 1282 x 485cm - Brown - LPD Home - Wilko

2-4 working days
£185.00
Free Delivery

Soho TV Unit Gold

2-5 working days
£199.00

LPD Furniture Bordeaux TV Unit, none

2 to 4 days
£199.99
Delivery from £4.95

Lemon Pavilion Furniture Bordeaux TV Unit - MDF - L39.4 x W128.2 x H48.5 cm - Oak in Brown | Size: 1 Pack Lemon Pavilion Furniture Brown 1 Pack

3-5 working days
£244.47

Similar products

LPD Furniture Bordeaux Small Sideboard, Brown
£184.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Free Delivery
LPD Furniture Bordeaux Blue Chest Of Drawer, Blue
£305.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
LPD Furniture Bordeaux Tv Unit, Brown

Cheapest offer

Bordeaux Tv Unit Our new Bordeaux range will offer a modern yet boho vibe to your decor. Wooden framed pieces with on-trend rattan fronts, complete with gold fittings and handles to add that little extra luxe detail. Features: Trendy Modern Specifications: Dimensions: H:48.5 x W:128.2 x D:39.4 cm Colour: Brown Guarantee: 1 year Model Number: BORDTV Self Assembly Required: Yes
£172.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk