LS2 MX701 Explorer Carbon Forged, adventure helmet L Black/Dark Grey

Cheapest Total Price
available immediately
£244.86
Delivery from £14.36

LS2 MX701 Explorer Forged Carbon Adventure Helmet CarbonL Carbon

3-7 days
£269.99
Free Delivery

LS2 MX701 Explorer Forged Carbon Adventure Helmet CarbonL Carbon

3-7 days
£269.99
Free Delivery

LS2 MX701 EXPLORER C FORGED GLOSS CARBON ADVENTURE MOTOCROSS MOTORCYCLE HELMET

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£299.99
GBP 299.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
LS2 MX701 Explorer Carbon Forged, adventure helmet L Black/Dark Grey

Cheapest offer

The perfect adventure helmet for long distances and all types of terrain. Maximum safety and lightness thanks to the carbon fiber shell. Excellent ventilation. Adjustable and removable helmet shield. Wide, scratch-resistant visor, prepared for the Pinlock Max Vision antifog system. Integrated sun visor. Features Material: 6K Carbon Weight: 1.450 gr. ± 50 gr. 3 shell sizes: XS-S / M-L / XL-3XL 5 EPS sizes: XS / S / M / L / XL-3XL ECE 22.06 Homologation Safety Emergency-Release-System Double-D-Ring closure Multi-density EPS Visor lock button Metal security plate Reinforced chin strap Ventilation Chin and top vents Multiple exhaust ports Exhaust vents Channelled EPS Open and close vents covers Comfort Removable and washable lining and cheek pads Breathable Hypoallergenic Laser-cut foam Wind deflector Double-injection bottom trim Visor Pinlock® 70 MaxVision™ included Sun-visor with easy-remove system Scratch resistant UV resistant Quick release system Hidden sun-visor sliding button Hypoal
£244.86
available immediately
motoin.de (UK)

Similar products

LS2 Explorer Carbon ECE 2206 Motorcycle Adventure Helmet Frontier White / Blue
£256.28
Compare 32 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.36
LS2 Adventure701 C EXPLORER Adventure Helmet Glossy Carbon3XL Glossy Carbon
£244.86
Compare 25 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.36
LS2 MX701 Explorer Spire Motocross Helmet, green matt/neon yellow, size S (55/56)
£192.45
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.33
Ls2 Mx701 Explorer Carbon Frontier Ii Full Face Helmet Black M
£256.28
Compare 30 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.36
Ls2 Mx701 Explorer Carbon 06 Full Face Helmet Black 3XL
£244.86
Compare 6 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.36