Luigi Bormioli: Bach Martini Glasses 260ML - 4 Pack

Luigi Bormioli Bach Martini Glass 26cl / 9oz Pack of 4

Luigi Bormioli: Bach Martini Glasses 260ML - 4 Pack

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£4.00
Free Delivery

Ion8 1 Litre Water Bottle, Leak Proof, Flip Lid, Carry Handle, Rapid Hydration, Dishwasher Safe, BPA Free, Contoured Grip, Ideal for Travel, Gym & Activity, Carbon Neutral Recyclon, 32 oz, Rose Pink

In stock
£26.16
Free Delivery

Luigi Bormioli Bach Martini Glass Set - 260Ml X 4

3 to 5 days
£39.99
Delivery from £3.95

Bormioli Luigi Luigi Bormioli Bach Clear Crystal Modern Drinkware Elegant Martini Glasses Set Pack Of 4

1-3 working days
£50.00
Delivery from £6.00

Luigi Bormioli: Bach Martini Glasses 260ML - 4 Pack

Cheapest offer

Designed for martini lovers, the Bach Martini Glasses from Luigi Bormioli bring a considered, elegant finish to cocktail hour. Ideal for hosting friends or enjoying a quieter night in, they’re a natural choice for serving everything from a classic martini to an espresso martini, adding a polished touch to your home bar. Made in Italy, each glass is crafted with a sophisticated yet durable design, featuring a titanium reinforced stem and Luigi Bormioli’s SON.hyx technology for added resistance to breakage. When the evening winds down, they’re dishwasher safe for straightforward cleaning. Key features Capacity: 260ml Pack of 4 martini glasses Made in Italy SON.hyx technology for increased resistance to breakage Titanium reinforced stems for resistance to abrasions and superior hardness Dishwasher safe Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary slightly de...
£4.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.