Bormioli Luigi Luigi Bormioli Bach Clear Round Crystal Dishwasher Safe White Wine Glasses Set Pack Of 4

Luigi Bormioli Bach White Wine Glass 28cl / 9.75oz Pack of 4

Luigi Bormioli Bach Wine Glasses Durable Dishwasher Safe Glassware 4 Pack 280ml

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.00
Free Delivery

Bormioli Luigi Luigi Bormioli Bach Clear Round Crystal Dishwasher Safe White Wine Glasses Set Pack Of 4

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£41.00
Delivery from £6.00
Bormioli Luigi Luigi Bormioli Bach Clear Round Crystal Dishwasher Safe White Wine Glasses Set Pack Of 4

Cheapest offer

Luigi Bormioli Bach Wine Glass Crystal Set This elegant Luigi Bormioli wine glasses 4 set was made with white wine lovers in mind. Perfect for hosting a party or even just for a quiet night in, this wine glasses set of 4 adds a touch of glamour to any bar setting. Made in Italy, each wine glass boasts a sophisticated yet durable design thanks to titanium reinforced stem and SON.hyx technology. And you won’t even need to worry about the washing up as these glasses are dishwasher safe. Why choose our Luigi Bormioli Bach range? Beautifully crafted glassware for every occasion Innovative SON.hyx technology is incredibly resistant to breakage Titanium reinforced glass stems for resistance to abrasions and superior hardness Dishwasher safe for easy clean up.
£41.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Luigi Bormioli Red Wine Glass Bach 40 cl / 14 oz Pack of 4
£47.49
11.87 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Luigi Bormioli Bach Fizz Glass 26cl / 9.25oz Pack of 4
£39.95
9.99 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Luigi Bormioli - Bach Hi-Ball Glasses - SON.hyx Crystal, 480 ml, Dishwasher Safe, Set of 4
£35.95
8.99 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95