MAC Small Eyeshadow Satin 1,5gr Girlie

Cheapest Price
Delivery unknown
£16.05
Delivery from £7.60

Mac Eye Shadow Eyeshadow Lidschatten Girlie Satin 1,3g BNIB

Will usually delivered within 6 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.75
GBP 14,790.00 / 1kg
Free Delivery

Mac Small Eye Shadow 1.5G Girlie

2 to 3 day delivery
£20.00
Free Delivery

MAC Small Eye Shadow 1.5g (Various Shades) - Satin - Girlie

2 days
£20.00
Delivery from £3.95

MAC MAC Pressed Eyeshadow 1.5g Girlie

2 to 5 day
£20.00
MAC Small Eyeshadow Satin 1,5gr Girlie

Cheapest offer

The MAC Small Eyeshadow Satin 1.5gr Girlie is a soft, cool pink eyeshadow with a subtle satin shimmer. This romantic shade is perfect for creating fresh, feminine eye looks from a natural daytime make-up to an elegant evening look. Thanks to its light colour and silky texture, Girlie is ideal as a base shade, on the moving eyelid or as a subtle highlight in the inner corner of the eye. {productimage} Instructions for use Step 1: For long-lasting and even results, apply {productlink|42912}. Step 2: Use a flat eyeshadow brush to apply Girlie on the moving eyelid. Step 3: For extra depth, combine with a matte transition shade in the arcade arch. Step 4: Apply a little Girlie in the inner corner of the eye for an open, fresh look. Step 5: Complete the look with a lengthening mascara. Result The MAC Small Eyeshadow Satin 1.5gr creates a fresh, feminine eye look with a natural satin shimmer. The colour instantly gives the eyelid a soft, open look without being overpowering. Thanks to the
£16.05
Delivery unknown
salontotal.co.uk

Similar products

MAC Small Eyeshadow Veluxe Pearl 1,3gr Stars 'n' Rockets
£16.05
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
MAC Small Eyeshadow Satin 1,5gr Shell Peach
£16.05
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
MAC Small Eyeshadow Matte 1,5gr Red Brick
£16.05
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
MAC Small Eyeshadow Lustre 1,5gr Tempting
£16.05
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Mac Small Eye Shadow 1.5G That's Showbiz Baby
£16.05
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60