MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355274 Lambda sensor

Magneti Marelli Lambda Sensor 466016355274 Heated - Fits Ford Fiesta VII 1.0 EcoBoost & Kuga II

MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355274 Lambda sensor

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£56.99
Delivery from £8.45

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355274 MAGNETI MARELLI for FORD KUGA II KUGA II VAN

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.60
Free Delivery

FITS FORD FIESTA VII 1.0 ECOBOOST OXYGEN SENSOR 466016355274 MAGNETI MARELLI

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.00
Free Delivery

OXYGEN SENSOR 466016355274

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.00
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355274 FOR FORD FIESTA/VII/Van KUGA/VAN YYJE/SFJF 1.0L 3cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.17
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355274 FOR FORD FIESTA/VII/Van KUGA/VAN YYJE/SFJF 1.0L 3cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.95
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355274 FOR FORD FIESTA/VII/Van KUGA/VAN YYJE/SFJF 1.0L 3cyl

£63.95
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355274 MAGNETI MARELLI for FORD KUGA II KUGA II VAN

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.81
Delivery from £12.00

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355274 FOR FORD FIESTA/VII/Van KUGA/VAN YYJE/SFJF 1.0L 3cyl

£66.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355196 Lambda sensor
£24.99
Compare 13 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355017 Lambda sensor
£40.99
Compare 13 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355257 Lambda sensor
£32.49
Compare 10 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355284 Lambda sensor
£52.49
Compare 11 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355274 Lambda sensor

Cheapest offer

Number of circuits: 5; Resistor [Ohm]: 4,9; Length [mm]: 543; Conductor Number: 5; Cable Length [mm]: 543; Oxygen Sensor: Heated; TecDoc Engine Number: 31331, 33185, 44073, 44620, 44621, 31332, 33186, 44622, 44640, 33187, 45315, 45316, 35262, 35263, 35264, 35265, 35266, 35712, 35713, 45856, 35261, 35267, 35710, 35268, 35711, 35691, 35692, 35708, 35709, 44527, 38545, 38546, 41173, 38563
£56.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk