Livabliss Becki Owens Margot-Vintage Blue Pink Green Traditional Vintage Boho Living Dining Bedroom Rug 160 X 213 Cm Easy Care, Non Shedding

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£152.99
Free Delivery

Livabliss Becki Owens Margot-Vintage Blue Pink Green Traditional Living Dining Rug | Size: 160 cm x 215 cm Livabliss Blue 160 cm x 215 cm

3-5 working days
£170.99

Margot Becki Owens x Livabliss Vintage Oriental Boho Navy/Cream Area Rug (160 x 213 cm), Blue

3 to 5 days
£188.99
Delivery from £3.95

Livabliss Becki Owens Margot-Vintage Blue Pink Green Traditional Boho Rug - 160 x 213 cm

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£189.00
Free Delivery

Livabliss Becki Owens Margot-Vintage Blue Pink Green Traditional Vintage Boho Living Dining Bedroom Rug 160 X 213 Cm Easy Care, Non Shedding

Cheapest offer

The Margot Collection is an exclusive collaboration between designer Becki Owens and Livabliss, blending modern traditional elegance with vintage-inspired character. Drawing inspiration from one-of-a-kind antique rugs, this collection reinterprets classic motifs with a gently distressed aesthetic that creates depth, texture, and a beautifully lived-in look. Expertly woven in Turkey, a world-renowned center of textile craftsmanship, each rug is crafted from durable synthetic fibers designed to replicate the visual richness and texture of traditional handmade rugs while offering the practicality required for everyday living. The balanced design provides a sophisticated foundation that effortlessly ties together a wide range of interiors. Timeless, versatile, and refined, the Margot Collection brings warmth, character, and understated elegance to any space. • Collection : Margot • Style : Vintage • Construction : Machine Woven • Colours : White, Light Sage, Charcoal, Brown, Wheat, Light B
£152.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.