Marlene Becki Owens x Livabliss Vintage Oriental Boho Light Beige/Emerald Area Rug (117 x 170 cm)

Livabliss Becki Owens Marlene-Vintage Green Beige Traditional Vintage Boho Living Dining Bedroom Rug 117 X 170 Cm Easy Care, Non Shedding

Marlene Becki Owens x Livabliss Vintage Oriental Boho Light Beige/Emerald Area Rug (117 x 170 cm)

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£61.99
Delivery from £3.95

Livabliss Becki Owens Marlene-Vintage Green Beige Traditional Vintage Boho Living Dining Bedroom Rug 117 X 170 Cm Easy Care, Non Shedding

1-3 working days
£97.99
Free Delivery

Livabliss Becki Owens Marlene-Vintage Green Beige Traditional Boho Living Dining Rug in Natural | Size: 117 cm x 170 cm Livabliss Natural 117 cm x 170 cm

3-5 working days
£116.99

Livabliss Becki Owens Marlene-Vintage Green Beige Traditional Vintage Boho Rug - 117 x 170 cm

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£129.00
Free Delivery

Marlene Becki Owens x Livabliss Vintage Oriental Boho Light Beige/Emerald Area Rug (117 x 170 cm)

Cheapest offer

The Marlene area rug is the perfect addition to any room! This unique and modern design will give your space an eye-catching look that will bring out the best in the room. It is made of 100% polyester for superior durability, making it a great choice for high traffic areas. The medium pile offers a comfortable feel underfoot while also providing extra cushioning. Plus, its construction is machine woven in Turkey to ensure lasting quality and reliability. With easy spot cleaning with mild detergent, this area rug is sure to be a part of your home for years to come! Features: Created in collaboration with Becki Owens The look and feel of a handmade rug without the hand-knotted price tag Free of all harmful products, antistatic, antibacterial and hypoallergenic Kid & Pet Friendly Loose rug threads? Dont pull them out simply trim them carefully Suitable for underfloor heating and robot hoovers Depending on the lighting in your home and the settings on your screen, the rendering may differ
£61.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk