Marshalltown M180D Stainless Steel Cement Edger 6x3-inch - Durasoft Handle

Marshalltown Cement Edger M180D – Stainless Steel, Durasoft Handle, 6 x 3 in

Marshalltown M180D Stainless Steel Cement Edger 6x3-inch - Durasoft Handle

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.55
Free Delivery

Marshalltown M180D Stainless Steel Cement Edger 6x3-inch - Durasoft Handle

In stock
£23.93
Free Delivery

Marshalltown M180D Stainless Steel Cement Edger 6x3-inch - Durasoft Handle

In stock
£23.98
Free Delivery

Marshalltown Stainless Steel Groover Trowel DuraSoft Handle 6 x 3in

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.50
Delivery from £3.50

Marshalltown M180 Stainless Steel Groover Trowel DuraSoft Handle 6 x 3"

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.75
Free Delivery

Marshalltown M180D Stainless Steel Cement Edger 6x3-inch - Durasoft Handle

In stock
£26.99
Free Delivery

Marshalltown M180D M180D Stainless Steel Groover Trowel DuraSoft Handle 6 x 3in

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.75
Free Delivery

Marshalltown M180D Stainless Steel Cement Edger 6x3-inch - Durasoft Handle

In stock
£27.91
Free Delivery

Marshalltown M180D Stainless Steel Cement Edger 6x3-inch - Durasoft Handle

In stock
£28.02
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Marshalltown M180D Stainless Steel Cement Edger 6x3-inch - Durasoft Handle

Cheapest offer

Blade made from stainless steel with steel mounting Properly shaped bit and leading edge cuts a sharp groove Resilient DuraSoft handle provides a soft feel, reduces fatigue, and offers excellent durability. Manufactured in the USA using top quality materials and equipment to ensure superior products., Weight: 6.25E-4 pounds, Manufacturer: Marshalltown
£23.55
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Marshalltown Cement Edger M136D 6x3-inch Durasoft Handle
£15.87
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown Cement Edger M120D 8" x 6" Durasoft Handle Multi-Colour
£19.12
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Marshalltown Cement Edger M36D Straight End Durasoft® Handle 6 x 3 in
£15.08
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Marshalltown Cement Edger M192SSD 10" x 4" Stainless Steel Durasoft Handle
£21.95
Compare 21 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown M136D Curved Edger 6" x 3" Durasoft Handle
£15.35
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95