Marshalltown M5787 Inside Corner Trowel 4.5" Durasoft Handle

Marshalltown Inside Corner Trowel 4 1/4in x 1 1/2in with DuraSoft Handle

Marshalltown M5787 Inside Corner Trowel 4.5" Durasoft Handle

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£33.60
Free Delivery

Marshalltown Eifs Inside Corner Trowel - 5787D

1-3 working days
£45.34
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Marshalltown M66 Inside Corner Trowel 1/2" Radius Durasoft Handle
£25.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
QLT by MARSHALLTOWN Stainless Steel Corner Trowels, Outside Square Corner Type, DuraSoft Handle, 942
£15.04
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Marshalltown M65 Inside Corner Trowel Square Radius Durasoft Handle
£30.08
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Marshalltown M5787 Inside Corner Trowel 4.5" Durasoft Handle

Cheapest offer

Marshalltown M5787 Inside Corner Trowel 4.5" Durasoft Handle 4.1/4" 110mm 90 Degree Blade Steel construction. For finishing decorative...
£33.60
2-3 days
onbuy.com