MARSHALLTOWN Exact Angle Inside Corner Trowel, Drywall and Plastering Corner Trowel, 90 Degrees to 154 Degrees, Easy to Clean Nylon Blade, DuraSoft Handle, EA917

Marshalltown Inside Corner Trowel MEA917 – Adjustable Exact Angle 90-154 Deg Durasoft Handle – Red

MARSHALLTOWN Exact Angle Inside Corner Trowel, Drywall and Plastering Corner Trowel, 90 Degrees to 154 Degrees, Easy to Clean Nylon Blade, DuraSoft Handle, EA917

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.06
Free Delivery

MARSHALLTOWN Exact Angle Inside Corner Trowel, Drywall and Plastering Corner Trowel, 90 Degrees to 154 Degrees, Easy to Clean Nylon Blade, DuraSoft Handle, EA917

In stock
£29.00
Free Delivery

MARSHALLTOWN Exact Angle Inside Corner Trowel, Drywall and Plastering Corner Trowel, 90 Degrees to 154 Degrees, Easy to Clean Nylon Blade, DuraSoft Handle, EA917

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Marshalltown Mea917 Mea917 Exact Angle Inside Corner Trowel Durasoft Handle M/tea917

1-3 working days
£32.80
Delivery from £6.00

MARSHALLTOWN Exact Angle Inside Corner Trowel, Drywall and Plastering Corner Trowel, 90 Degrees to 154 Degrees, Easy to Clean Nylon Blade, DuraSoft Handle, EA917

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£34.50
Free Delivery

Marshalltown MEA917 Adjustable Exact Angle Inside Corner Trowel Durasoft Handle

2-3 days
£37.14
Free Delivery

Similar products

Marshalltown M66 Inside Corner Trowel 1/2" Radius Durasoft Handle
£25.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
QLT by MARSHALLTOWN Stainless Steel Corner Trowels, Outside Square Corner Type, DuraSoft Handle, 942
£15.04
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Marshalltown M65 Inside Corner Trowel Square Radius Durasoft Handle
£30.08
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Marshalltown 5769D 2-Inch Ss Outside Corner Trowel Durasoft Handle
£19.15
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
MARSHALLTOWN Exact Angle Inside Corner Trowel, Drywall and Plastering Corner Trowel, 90 Degrees to 154 Degrees, Easy to Clean Nylon Blade, DuraSoft Handle, EA917

Cheapest offer

The MARSHALLTOWN Exact Angle Inside Corner Trowel features an easy-to-clean nylon blade that won't mark up your walls as you work. Blade change be adjusted to custom fit inside corner angles from 90-degrees to 154-degrees. Use this adjustable Corner Trowel to help you complete all drywall or EIFS work. Each trowel comes with a resilient DuraSoft handle that provides a soft feel, reduces user fatigue, and offers excellent durability. The MARSHALLTOWN Exact Angle Inside Corner Trowel is Made in the USA with Global Materials., Weight: 0.3 Pounds, Manufacturer: Marshalltown
£28.06
amazon.co.uk