MARSHALLTOWN PermaShape Finishing Trowel, 13 x 5 Inch Broken-in Golden Stainless Steel Concrete Tool, Made in the USA, PB13GSD

Marshalltown Plasterers Trowel MPB13GSD PermaShape – Gold Stainless Steel, DuraSoft Handle, 13 x 5 in

MARSHALLTOWN PermaShape Finishing Trowel, 13 x 5 Inch Broken-in Golden Stainless Steel Concrete Tool, Made in the USA, PB13GSD

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£61.95
Free Delivery

MARSHALLTOWN PermaShape Finishing Trowel, 13 x 5 Inch Broken-in Golden Stainless Steel Concrete Tool, Made in the USA, PB13GSD

In stock
£68.98
Free Delivery

MARSHALLTOWN PermaShape Finishing Trowel, 13 x 5 Inch Broken-in Golden Stainless Steel Concrete Tool, Made in the USA, PB13GSD

In stock
£69.03
Free Delivery

Marshalltown Mpb13Gsd Gold Stainless Steel Plasterers Trowel 13 X 5 Inch

3-5 working days
£69.54
Free Delivery

Marshalltown Permashape Broken In Gold Trowel 13" B13GSD

Next Day
£70.34
Delivery from £5.95

Marshalltown PermaShape GOLD Plasterers Plastering Finishing Trowel 11" - 16"

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.99
Free Delivery

MARSHALLTOWN PermaShape Finishing Trowel, 13 x 5 Inch Broken-in Golden Stainless Steel Concrete Tool, Made in the USA, PB13GSD

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£72.24
Free Delivery

Marshalltown PermaShape Finishing Gold Stainless Steel Trowel Long Lasting

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.95
GBP 74.95 / Finishing Trowel
Free Delivery

Marshalltown Pre-Worn PermaShape Finishing Gold S/S Trowel 13 x 5in

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.51
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Marshalltown Plasterer's Finishing Trowel MXS13 13 x 5 in Wooden Handle
£47.32
Compare 21 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Marshalltown MPF11D Permaflex Plasterers Trowel 11" x 4.5/16â Ultra Flexible Stainless Steel with Durasoft Handle
£98.43
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Marshalltown - MXS13 Plasterers Finishing Trowel Wooden Handle
£58.54
GBP 58.54 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown Finishing Trowel MXS13DSS Stainless Steel 13" x 5" Durasoft Handle
£64.82
Compare 8 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
MARSHALLTOWN PermaShape Finishing Trowel, 13 x 5 Inch Broken-in Golden Stainless Steel Concrete Tool, Made in the USA, PB13GSD

Cheapest offer

PermaShape Guarantee: MARSHALLTOWN's Permashape Finishing Trowel is guaranteed to maintain its original shape, ensuring professional results on concrete, EIFS and drywall projects. Golden Stainless Steel with DuraSoft Handle: This Durable, corrosion-resistant golden stainless blade is combined with a comfortable DuraSoft handle for extended use. Broken-In Style: Ready To Use with no break-in period needed. Xtralite Mounting: Combines Durability with lightweight aluminum alloy for optimal handling of this essential masonry tool. Made in the USA: Made In the USA with global materials for lasting performance., Weight: 1.15 Pounds, Manufacturer: Marshalltown
£61.95
Unknown
amazon.co.uk