Marshalltown MXS165GD Mxs165Gd Gold Finishing Trowel Durasoft® Handle 16 X 5In

Marshalltown Plasterers Trowel MXS165GD Gold Stainless Steel 16 x 5 in DuraSoft Handle

Marshalltown MXS165GD Mxs165Gd Gold Finishing Trowel Durasoft® Handle 16 X 5In

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£79.45
Free Delivery

MARSHALLTOWN Golden Stainless Steel Finishing Trowel, 4 x 12 Inch Concrete, Masonry and Drywall Finishing Tool, Made in the USA, MXS165GD

In stock
£80.12
Free Delivery

MARSHALLTOWN Golden Stainless Steel Finishing Trowel, 4 x 12 Inch Concrete, Masonry and Drywall Finishing Tool, Made in the USA, MXS165GD

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£80.17
Free Delivery

MARSHALLTOWN Golden Stainless Steel Finishing Trowel, 4 x 12 Inch Concrete, Masonry and Drywall Finishing Tool, Made in the USA, MXS165GD

In stock
£82.88
Free Delivery

MARSHALLTOWN Golden Stainless Steel Finishing Trowel, 4 x 12 Inch Concrete, Masonry and Drywall Finishing Tool, Made in the USA, MXS165GD

In stock
£84.89
Free Delivery

Marshalltown Gold Stainless Steel Plaster Trowel 16" 5"

1-3 days
£85.95
Delivery from £5.95

Marshalltown Gold Stainless Steel Plaster Trowel

Unknown
£85.95
Delivery from £5.95

Marshalltown Mxs165Gd Mxs165Gd Gold Finishing Trowel Durasoft Handle 16 X 5In M/tmxs165Gd

1-3 working days
£88.26
Free Delivery

MARSHALLTOWN Golden Stainless Steel Finishing Trowel, 4 x 12 Inch Concrete, Masonry and Drywall Finishing Tool, Made in the USA, MXS165GD

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£88.82
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Marshalltown Plasterer's Finishing Trowel MXS13 13 x 5 in Wooden Handle
£47.32
Compare 21 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Marshalltown MPF11D Permaflex Plasterers Trowel 11" x 4.5/16â Ultra Flexible Stainless Steel with Durasoft Handle
£98.43
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Marshalltown - MXS13 Plasterers Finishing Trowel Wooden Handle
£58.54
GBP 58.54 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown Finishing Trowel MXS13DSS Stainless Steel 13" x 5" Durasoft Handle
£64.82
Compare 8 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Marshalltown MXS165GD Mxs165Gd Gold Finishing Trowel Durasoft® Handle 16 X 5In

Cheapest offer

MXS Gold Finishing Trowels have a stainless steel blade tempered to a golden finish made from the highest grade hardened and tempered bright stainless steel which is properly shaped. The aluminum alloy Xtralite mounting is lightweight but very strong and has a resilient DuraSoft® handle which provides a soft feel reduces fatigue and offers excellent durability.Size 400 x 125mm (16 x 5 in)PTDM/TMXS165GD
£79.45
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com