Marshalltown M3508SD M3508Ds Stainless Steel Taping Knife Durasoft® Handle 200Mm (8In)

Marshalltown Taping Knife M3508SD – Stainless Steel Joint 200mm Durasoft Handle

Marshalltown M3508SD M3508Ds Stainless Steel Taping Knife Durasoft® Handle 200Mm (8In)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£20.57
Free Delivery

Marshalltown M/T3508SD M3508SD Taping Knife Durasoft Handle

In stock
£23.72
Free Delivery

Marshalltown Taping Knife with Durasoft Handle 8" Stainless Steel

Next Day
£24.14
Delivery from £5.95

Marshalltown M/T3508SD M3508SD Taping Knife Durasoft Handle

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.87
Free Delivery

Marshalltown M/T3508SD M3508SD Taping Knife Durasoft Handle

In stock
£25.94
Free Delivery

Marshalltown Stainless Steel Joint Taping Knife 200mm

1-3 days
£25.95
Delivery from £5.95

Marshalltown Stainless Steel Joint Taping Knife

Unknown
£25.95
Delivery from £5.95

Marshalltown M3508SD Taping Knife Stainless Steel 8" x 3" Durasoft Handle

3-5 days
£27.47
Free Delivery

Marshalltown - M3508Ds Stainless Steel Taping Scraper Durasoft Handle 200mm (8In)

1-3 working days
£27.95
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Marshalltown Taping Knife M3512SD Stainless Steel 12" x 3" Durasoft Handle
£23.26
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Marshalltown 3512SD Stainless Steel Taping Knife 12" Durasoft Handle
£29.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown M3512D Taping Knife Blue Steel 12" x 3" Durasoft Handle
£16.99
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Marshalltown - M3512D Blued Steel Taping Knife DuraSoft Handle 300mm (12in)
£27.36
GBP 27.36 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown M3508SD M3508Ds Stainless Steel Taping Knife Durasoft® Handle 200Mm (8In)

Cheapest offer

The Marshalltown Taping Knives are available with either a blue steel flexible blade or a stainless steel blade. They are fitted with a comfortable DuraSoft® handle and are primarily used for smoothing jointing tape in drywall applications.The Marshalltown M3508DS Taping Knife has a premium tempered stainless steel blade mounted in a rigid alloy back. The blade is tapered for easier use in tight corners. Ergonomic contoured Durasoft® handle for improved comfort and control.PTDM/T3508SD
£20.57
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com