Marshalltown Taping Knife, 254 mm, Stainless Steel, DuraSoft II Handle, 4510SD

Marshalltown Stainless Steel Taping Knife M4510SD – DuraSoft® Handle – 250 mm (10 in)

Marshalltown Taping Knife, 254 mm, Stainless Steel, DuraSoft II Handle, 4510SD

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.00
Delivery from £4.49

Marshalltown Stainless Steel Taping Tool “10 x 3” DuraSoft Handle. M4510SD

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.09
GBP 21.09 / Unit
Free Delivery

Marshalltown M4510SD Stainless Steel Taping DuraSoft Handle 250mm 10in

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.14
Free Delivery

Marshalltown M4510SD Stainless Steel Taping Knife DuraSoft® Handle...

Unknown
£23.62

Marshalltown Taping Knife, 254 mm, Stainless Steel, DuraSoft II Handle, 4510SD

In stock
£24.01
Free Delivery

Marshalltown Taping Knife, 254 mm, Stainless Steel, DuraSoft II Handle, 4510SD

In stock
£24.94
Free Delivery

Marshalltown Taping Knife, 254 mm, Stainless Steel, DuraSoft II Handle, 4510SD

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Marshalltown M4510SD Stainless Steel Taping Knife 250mm (10in)

£26.76
GBP 26.76 / Unit
Free Delivery

Marshalltown Taping Knife, 254 mm, Stainless Steel, DuraSoft II Handle, 4510SD

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£27.51
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Marshalltown Taping Knife, 254 mm, Stainless Steel, DuraSoft II Handle, 4510SD

Cheapest offer

Premium tempered stainless steel blade with rigid alloy backer Tapered blade for corner work Narrow profile durasoft handle improves blade control Ergonomic CONTOURS for improved comfort One of the most lightweight knives on the market, Weight: 0.400000004073809 pounds, Manufacturer: Marshalltown The Premier Line
£19.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Marshalltown Cement Trowel 14" x 43/4" (350 x 119mm) Shaped
£60.25
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown Joint Knife MSSJK Stainless Steel 150mm (6in)
£13.95
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown Plasterer's Finishing Trowel MXS1DSS Stainless Steel Durasoft 11 x 4 1/2 in
£63.10
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown Internal Corner Trowel 65SSD Stainless Steel Durasoft Handle
£26.24
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery