Marshalltown 6" Stainless Steel Jointing Taping Tool Decorating Plastering Fill

Marshalltown Joint Knife MSSJK Stainless Steel 150mm (6in)

Marshalltown 6" Stainless Steel Jointing Taping Tool Decorating Plastering Fill

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.95
Free Delivery

Marshalltown Joint Knife, 152 mm, Stainless Steel, SSJK6

In stock
£17.25
Free Delivery

Marshalltown Joint Knife, 152 mm, Stainless Steel, SSJK6

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.30
102.98 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Marshalltown Joint Knife, 152 mm, Stainless Steel, SSJK6

£17.40
103.57 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Marshalltown Joint Knife, 152 mm, Stainless Steel, SSJK6

In stock
£17.74
Free Delivery

Marshalltown Joint Knife, 152 mm, Stainless Steel, SSJK6

In stock
£18.27
Free Delivery

Marshalltown 6" Stainless Steel Jointing Taping Tool - MSSJK6

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.70
Free Delivery

Marshalltown MSSJK6 Stainless Steel Joint Knife 150mm (6in)

Unknown
£19.97

High-Quality Marshalltown Stainless Steel Joint Tool 150mm For Precision Work

1-3 working days
£20.45
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
Marshalltown 6" Stainless Steel Jointing Taping Tool Decorating Plastering Fill

Cheapest offer

Type: jointing / Number in Pack: 1 / Material: Metal / Country of Origin: USA / Item Width: 6 in / Colour: Silver
£13.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Marshalltown MJK884D Flex Joint Knife Durasoft Handle 5"
£13.16
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Marshalltown Joint Knife M5763 150 mm (6 in)
£12.49
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Marshalltown 5763 Joint Knife 6-inch (Pack of 2)
£20.00
10.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Marshalltown Durasoft Joint Knife MJK886D 150 mm (6 in) Hammer Head Red
£15.59
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Marshalltown M3512D Taping Knife Blue Steel 12" x 3" Durasoft Handle
£20.38
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery