Marshalltown 5763 Joint Knife 6-inch

Marshalltown Joint Knife M5763 150 mm (6 in)

Marshalltown 5763 Joint Knife 6-inch

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.00
Delivery from £4.49

Marshalltown M5763 5763 Joint Knife 150Mm (6In)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£12.25
Free Delivery

Marshalltown 5763 Joint Knife 6-inch

Unknown
£14.00
Delivery from £4.49

Marshalltown 5763 Joint Knife 6-inch

In stock
£14.94
Free Delivery

Marshalltown M/T5763 5763 Joint Knife,Black,6-inch

2-3 days
£15.29
Free Delivery

Marshalltown 5763 Joint Knife 6-inch

In stock
£15.48
Free Delivery

Marshalltown Joint Knife 150mm

1-3 days
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Marshalltown Joint Knife

Unknown
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Marshalltown 5763 Joint Knife 6-inch

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£17.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Marshalltown MJK884D Flex Joint Knife Durasoft Handle 5"
£13.08
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Marshalltown Joint Knife MSSJK Stainless Steel 100mm Precision Finishing
£17.20
123.74 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Marshalltown Joint Knife MSK882D DuraSoft EMPACT Handle 100 mm (4 in)
£11.88
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Marshalltown Durasoft Joint Knife MJK886D 150 mm (6 in) Hammer Head Red
£13.52
Compare 12 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Marshalltown M3512D Taping Knife Blue Steel 12" x 3" Durasoft Handle
£16.99
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Marshalltown 5763 Joint Knife 6-inch

Cheapest offer

Carbon steel blade which has been heat treated, hardened, tempered and annealed for an even hardness throughout the blade Flexibility to the blade to allow for a smooth action when spreading compound Tang runs through the handle for ultimate strength and sturdiness to the product Smooth black plastic handle which is resistant to virtually all chemicals and solvents, and weighted for the perfect balance Built in steel hammer end for hammering and setting nails, Weight: 0.2700001322714 Pounds, Manufacturer: Marshalltown
£10.00
amazon.co.uk