M/Town 4IN Stainless Steel Joint Knife

Marshalltown Joint Knife MSSJK Stainless Steel 100mm Precision Finishing

Marshalltown 4" Stainless Steel Joint Taping Tool - MSSJK4

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.20
Free Delivery

M/Town 4IN Stainless Steel Joint Knife

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.20
123.74 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

M/Town 4IN Stainless Steel Joint Knife

In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

M/Town 4IN Stainless Steel Joint Knife

In stock
£20.50
Free Delivery

Marshalltown MSSJK4 Stainless Steel Joint Knife 100mm (4in) M/TMSSJK4

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.54
Free Delivery

Marshalltown MSSJK Stainless Steel Joint Knife 100mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.95
Free Delivery

Marshalltown 100mm Stainless Steel Joint Tool for Precision Finishing

2-3 days
£23.07
Free Delivery

M/Town 4IN Stainless Steel Joint Knife

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£23.95
Free Delivery

Marshalltown 100mm Stainless Steel Joint Tool For Precision Finishing

1-3 working days
£36.12
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Marshalltown MJK884D Flex Joint Knife Durasoft Handle 5"
£13.08
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Marshalltown Joint Knife MSK882D DuraSoft EMPACT Handle 100 mm (4 in)
£11.88
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Marshalltown Durasoft Joint Knife MJK886D 150 mm (6 in) Hammer Head Red
£13.52
Compare 12 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Marshalltown M3512D Taping Knife Blue Steel 12" x 3" Durasoft Handle
£16.99
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Marshalltown Joint Knife M5763 150 mm (6 in)
£10.00
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
M/Town 4IN Stainless Steel Joint Knife

Cheapest offer

Made from stainless steel for corrosion and wear resistance Large hang hole for easy storage Ergonomic handle shape and optimum weight balance Convenient hammer end, Manufacturer: Marshalltown
£17.20
amazon.co.uk